noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Domingo, 12 Julho 2015, 21:00 terminado
  • Árbitro: Evandro Tiago Bender
  • Estádio: Estádio do ABC

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Correções
-3 Pontos: Colo Colo BA
-4 Pontos: Náutico RR
1 Nacional AM Nacional AM 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Vilhena Vilhena 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Remo Remo 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Náutico RR Náutico RR 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Santos AP Santos AP 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Ríver Ríver 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Palmas FR Palmas FR 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Imperatriz Imperatriz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Campinense Campinense 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Serra Talhada Serra Talhada 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Coruripe Coruripe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colo Colo BA Colo Colo BA 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
5 Globo Globo 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Central SC Central SC 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Treze Treze 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Goianésia Goianésia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Serrano SC Serrano SC 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
5 Estanciano Estanciano 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
2 Caldense Caldense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Comercial MS Comercial MS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Operário MT Operário MT 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
5 Rio Branco ES Rio Branco ES 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 CRAC CRAC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Gama Gama 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Duque de Caxias Duque de Caxias
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Villa Nova Villa Nova 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ypiranga FC Ypiranga FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Operário PR Operário PR 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Resende Resende 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 RB Brasil RB Brasil
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Internacional SC Internacional SC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 São Caetano São Caetano 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1
3 Metropolitano Metropolitano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu 0 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1
5 Lajeadense Lajeadense 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook