noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Quarta-feira, 05 Agosto 2020, 19:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stade Robert Urbain

Resumo do jogo Francs Borains - RWD Molenbeek

Gols

minuto 26' M. Terki
Gol
M. Terki
M. Tall
Gol De Pênalti
M. Tall
minuto 84'
minuto 90' G. Ruyssen
Gol
G. Ruyssen

CARTÕES

D. Chaabi
Cartão Vermelho
D. Chaabi
minuto 87'
Wed 05 Aug
10:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 05 Aug
10:00 terminado
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj INFO
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 terminado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
4-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Vlašim Vlašim
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 terminado
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
8-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 terminado
KAA Gent KAA Gent
2-1
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Wed 05 Aug
12:00 terminado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-4
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 05 Aug
13:00 Adiado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
13:00
RW Essen RW Essen
Wed 05 Aug
15:00 terminado
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Wed 05 Aug
15:00 terminado
Lens Lens
1-3
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 terminado
Caen Caen
1-1
Vannes Vannes INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 terminado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
5-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 terminado
FC Koper FC Koper
0-2
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Adiado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
17:00
Kisvárda Kisvárda
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 terminado
Chambly Chambly
0-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Zlin Zlin INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
1-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 terminado
Doxa Doxa
0-1
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 terminado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
6-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 terminado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
5-0
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 terminado
Tikves Tikves
2-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 terminado
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
1-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 terminado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
3-1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 Adiado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
17:30
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 terminado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-1
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 terminado
Korab Debar Korab Debar
2-0
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 terminado
Prepere Prepere
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 Adiado
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
17:30
Radan Radan
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Amiens SC Amiens SC
1-2
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
FC Volendam FC Volendam
5-0
RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
1-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-0
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
3-0
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Banik Most - Sous Banik Most - Sous
1-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Rodez Rodez
1-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Quevilly Quevilly
1-1
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
4-0
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Creteil Creteil
2-0
Red Star Red Star INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Grenoble Grenoble
18:00
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Adiado
VfL Halle VfL Halle
18:00
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
2-2
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Velvary Velvary
1-2
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Maribor Maribor
0-2
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 terminado
Mura Mura
1-0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:30 terminado
Lens Lens
1-2
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:30 terminado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Baronie Baronie INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
PSG PSG
1-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
Francs Borains Francs Borains
1-2
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
2-1
Union Touarga Union Touarga INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
4-6
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
3-0
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
1-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
Red Star Penzing Red Star Penzing
6-2
Ottakring Ottakring INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
4-0
Sprockhövel Sprockhövel INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
1-4
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
Chateaubriant Chateaubriant
3-0
Nantes II Nantes II INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
Touquet Touquet
1-1
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
Clermont Clermont
3-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 terminado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
4-0
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 terminado
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
1-1
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 terminado
Meerbusch Meerbusch
3-3
Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
Londerzeel Londerzeel
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 terminado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
2-3
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 terminado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
1-3
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 terminado
FC BW Friesdorf FC BW Friesdorf
1-4
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 terminado
EVV EVV
2-5
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 terminado
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
3-0
Honnepel-Niedermörmter Honnepel-Niedermö INFO
Wed 05 Aug
20:30 Adiado
Olympique Marseille Olympique
20:30
Montpellier Montpellier

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook