noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Guingamp
  • Lorient
  • Caen
  • Lens
  • Auxerre
  • Sochaux
  • Ajaccio
  • Valenciennes
  • Niort
  • Troyes
  • Gazélec Ajaccio
  • Creteil
  • Clermont
  • Le Havre
  • Tours
  • Stade Lavallois
  • Nancy
  • Orléans
  • Bourg-Péronnas
  • Red Star
  • Paris FC
  • Chateauroux
Saturday, 16 November 2019, 17:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stade Eugène-Pourcin

Resumo do jogo Fréjus St-Raphaël - Grenoble

Gols

K. Tlili
Gol
K. Tlili
minuto 22'
K. Tlili
Gol
K. Tlili
minuto 51'
minuto 57' J. Benet
Gol
J. Benet

CARTÕES

T. Keita
Cartão Vermelho
T. Keita
minuto 67'
Thu 07 Nov
01:00 terminado
CS Moulien CS Moulien
0-2
Jeunesse Evolution Jeunesse Evolution INFO
Thu 07 Nov
01:00 terminado
Golden Star Golden Star
0-1
Club Franciscain Club Franciscain INFO
Sex 08 Nov
terminado
Saint-Georges Saint-Georges
2-1
CSC Cayenne CSC Cayenne INFO
Sex 15 Nov
20:00 terminado
Le Havre Le Havre
1-3
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sex 15 Nov
20:00 terminado
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
1-0
Troyes Troyes INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Auch Football Auch Football
0-5
Rodez Rodez INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Belfort Belfort
1-0
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Fabrègues Fabrègues
3-1
Agde Agde INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Charitoise Charitoise
0-4
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Nouex Les Mines Nouex Les Mines
0-2
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Gennevilliers Gennevilliers
0-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Saint-Flour Saint-Flour
3-1
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:30 terminado
Bergerac Bergerac
1-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 terminado
Ardziv Ardziv
0-1
Le Puy Le Puy INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 terminado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
(6)1-1(7)
Niort Niort INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 terminado
Épinal Épinal
2-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:00 terminado
Guichen Guichen
2-1
Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:00 terminado
Jura Sud Jura Sud
0-1
Saint-Pierroise Saint-Pierroise INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:30 terminado
Theix Theix
2-3
Red Star Red Star INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Vauban Strasbourg Vauban Strasbourg
3-1
Hienghène Sport Hienghène Sport INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Lens Lens
3-1
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union
0-2
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Amnéville Amnéville
0-2
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus
2-1
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Tours Tours
2-0
Chauray Chauray INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:30 terminado
Lorient Lorient
3-0
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Betton Betton
0-6
Concarneau Concarneau INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Montagnarde Montagnarde
1-2
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Gonfreville Gonfreville
1-0
Touquet Touquet INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Challans Challans
3-0
Le Poiré-sur-Vie Le Poiré-sur-Vie INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
FC Lyon FC Lyon
0-1
Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
4-0
La Tour d'Auvergne Tour d'Auvergne INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Montceau Montceau
4-2
Geispolsheim Geispolsheim INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Chilly Chilly
1-0
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Yzeure Yzeure
1-2
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Granville Granville
2-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
2-3
Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
La Baule-Le Pouliguen Baule-Le Pouliguen
0-1
Angouleme Angouleme INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Mûrs-Erigné Mûrs-Erigné
0-6
Caen Caen INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Trelissac Trelissac
2-0
Stade Montois Stade Montois INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Cambrai Cambrai
0-1
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
0-1
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Ancienne Château-Gontier Ancienne
0-1
Chartres Chartres INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Grasse Grasse
2-0
Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Lons Lons
1-2
Annecy Annecy INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
1-0
Lattes Lattes INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
2-1
Dieppe Dieppe INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
1-1
Sablé Sablé INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Marssac SRDT Marssac SRDT
2-1
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Saint-Médard-en-J INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Sireuil Sireuil
1-7
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Villemomble Sports Villemomble Sports
1-5
Orléans Orléans INFO
Sat 16 Nov
20:00 terminado
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
1-4
Chambly Chambly INFO
Dom 17 Nov
03:00 terminado
Vénus Vénus
1-4
Besancon RC Besancon RC INFO
Dom 17 Nov
13:30 terminado
Sainte-Marienne Sainte-Marienne
2-3
Versailles Versailles INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Boulay Boulay
2-1
Meaux Academy Meaux Academy INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Nanterre Nanterre
2-0
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Mozac Mozac
2-3
Cournon Cournon INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Saint-Maximin Saint-Maximin
0-2
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Prix lès Mézières Prix lès Méziè.
2-0
Wasquehal Football Wasquehal Football INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Olympique Adamois Olympique Adamois
2-3
Olympique St Quentin Olympique Quentin INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Liguaire Niort Liguaire Niort
1-3
Fontenay Fontenay INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Pont Saintte-Maxence Pont
1-2
Senlis Senlis INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Tourcoing Tourcoing
5-0
Grand Calais Pascal Grand Calais Pasc. INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
CEP Lorient CEP Lorient
1-3
Plabennec Plabennec INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Olympique Lumbrois Olympique Lumbrois
3-3
Grande-Synthe Grande-Synthe INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin
5-0
Nueillaubiers Nueillaubiers INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Gravelines Gravelines
2-3
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
0-1
Bayonne Bayonne INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Evreux 27 Evreux 27
3-0
Mtsapere Mtsapere INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Segré Haut-Anjou Segré Haut-Anjou
1-0
Forbach Forbach INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Verton Verton
0-3
Portelois Portelois INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne
0-0
Cormontreuil Cormontreuil INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
4 Rivières 70 4 Rivières 70
3-1
Chassieu Decines Chassieu Decines INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Annecy-le-Vieux Annecy-le-Vieux
0-4
Limonest Limonest INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Sundhoffen AS Sundhoffen AS
0-3
FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Vandœuvre Vandœuvre
2-0
Lunéville Lunéville INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Le Rheu Le Rheu
4-3
Paimpol Paimpol INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Nancy Nancy
2-1
Belfort Sud Belfort Sud INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Saint-Galmier-Chamboeuf Saint-Galmier-Cham
0-0
Côte Chaude Côte Chaude INFO
Dom 17 Nov
15:00 terminado
Olympique Marcquois Olympique
0-1
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix INFO
Dom 17 Nov
15:00 terminado
US Oberschaeffolsheim Oberschaeffolsheim
1-3
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape INFO
Dom 17 Nov
15:00 terminado
Erstein Erstein
0-2
Thaon Thaon INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:00 terminado
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu
0-2
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:00 terminado
Rodéo FC Toulouse Rodéo Toulouse
0-1
Colomiers Colomiers INFO
Sat 23 Nov
18:00
Montlouis Montlouis
18:00
AF Vire AF Vire
Sat 23 Nov
18:00
St Geneviève St Geneviève
18:00
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
Sat 23 Nov
18:00
Dinan-Léhon Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy
Dom 24 Nov
14:00
Olympique de Valence Olympique Valence
14:00
Thonon Évian Thonon Évian

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook