noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Debreceni VSC
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Cerro Porteño
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 28 Março 2020, 12:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Strömvallen
Sat 28 Mar
09:30 terminado
Medle SK Medle SK
2-1
Burea Burea INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 terminado
Loberods Loberods
0-5
Billeberga Billeberga INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 terminado
Dnyapro Dnyapro
2-0
Orsha Orsha INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 Adiado
Djursdala Djursdala
10:00
Ankarsrums Ankarsrums
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 terminado
Boljan Boljan
2-1
Lilla Traasloevs Lilla Traasloevs INFO
Sat 28 Mar
11:00 terminado
Krumkachy Krumkachy
1-0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Sat 28 Mar
11:00 terminado
BK Sport BK Sport
0-0
Raby Rono Raby Rono INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Markaryds Markaryds
8-1
IK Wormo IK Wormo INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Dannike Dannike
2-2
Rangedala Rangedala INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Storebro Storebro
12:00
Hjorteds Hjorteds
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
0-0
Angelholms Angelholms INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
12:00
Sogndal Sogndal
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Sandareds Sandareds
12:00
Kronangs Kronangs
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
3-2
Täby Täby INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Lindome Lindome
12:00
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
FK Lida FK Lida
1-0
Shakhtar 2 Shakhtar 2 INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Nike Nike
0-0
Flagg Flagg INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
12:00
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Sat 28 Mar
12:30 Adiado
Boden City Boden City
12:30
Skogsa Skogsa
Sat 28 Mar
12:30 terminado
Gefle Gefle
1-0
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-2
Stocksund Stocksund INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Eneby Eneby
13:00
Tenhults Tenhults
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Häcken Häcken
5-2
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Häcken Häcken
13:00
GAIS GAIS
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Osby Osby
13:00
FC Orkelljunga FC Orkelljunga
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Gomel Gomel
8-1
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Arla Arla
4-1
Hallbybrunns Hallbybrunns INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Lunds Lunds
2-2
Lunds FF Lunds FF INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Varnamo Varnamo
2-0
Vinbergs Vinbergs INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:30 terminado
IK Frej IK Frej
1-2
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:45 Adiado
Gnistan Gnistan
13:45
FC Haka FC Haka
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Malmslatts Malmslatts
0-2
BK Derby BK Derby INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Kulladals Kulladals
14:00
Asarums Asarums
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Lagans Lagans
1-5
Gislaveds Gislaveds INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Enskede Enskede
6-3
Tyreso Tyreso INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2-1
Veberods Veberods INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Brattvåg Brattvåg
14:00
Levanger Levanger
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Hødd Hødd
14:00
Traeff Traeff
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Halmia Halmia
14:00
Laholms FK Laholms FK
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
14:00
Halmstads Halmstads
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
14:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
14:00
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Vindbjart Vindbjart
14:00
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
14:00
FC KTP FC KTP
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Adiado
Ljungskile Ljungskile
15:00
Norrby Norrby
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 terminado
Eskilstuna Södra Eskilstuna Södra
1-7
Eskilstuna Babylon Eskilstuna Babylon INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 terminado
Lonsboda Lonsboda
0-2
Haradsbacks Haradsbacks INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 terminado
Team TG Team TG
3-2
Täfteå Täfteå INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Adiado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
15:00
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Adiado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Sat 28 Mar
15:30 Adiado
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
15:30
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 terminado
Nosaby Nosaby
2-3
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm INFO
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 Adiado
Raufoss Raufoss
16:00
Moss Moss
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 terminado
Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
4-1
AC Primavera AC Primavera INFO
Sat 28 Mar
18:00 Adiado
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook