Classificação Paulista B 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bandeirante SP
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
AEA
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Andradina
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
América SP
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Tanabi
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bandeirante SP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
AEA
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Tanabi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
América SP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Andradina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AEA
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Andradina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bandeirante SP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
América SP
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Tanabi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osvaldo Cruz
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Grêmio Prudente
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vocem
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Assisense
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Tupã
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grêmio Prudente
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Assisense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vocem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Osvaldo Cruz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Tupã
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osvaldo Cruz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Vocem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tupã
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Assisense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Grêmio Prudente
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Francana
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
XV de Novembro
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Matonense
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Francana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
XV de Novembro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Matonense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Matonense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
XV de Novembro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Francana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itararé
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Independente SP
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rio Branco SP
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
União Barbarense
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Elosport
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independente SP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
União Barbarense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rio Branco SP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Itararé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Elosport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itararé
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Elosport
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rio Branco SP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Independente SP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
União Barbarense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brasilis
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Amparo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Flamengo SP
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Guarulhos
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Itapirense
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brasilis
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Guarulhos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Flamengo SP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Amparo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Itapirense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amparo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Itapirense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Flamengo SP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Brasilis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Guarulhos
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Manthiqueira
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
União Mogi
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
USAC
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
São José
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atlético Mogi
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
USAC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
São José
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
União Mogi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Manthiqueira
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atlético Mogi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Manthiqueira
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
União Mogi
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Mogi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
São José
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
USAC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jabaquara
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Mauaense
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Mauá
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Osasco FC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
Barcelona EC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mauaense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Mauá
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Jabaquara
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Osasco FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
Barcelona EC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jabaquara
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Mauaense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Barcelona EC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Osasco FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mauá
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |