noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Quarta-feira, 03 Julho 2019, 18:00 terminado
Wed 03 Jul
00:00 terminado
Nacional Nacional
5-0
Red Force Red Force INFO
Wed 03 Jul
01:00 terminado
Red Force Red Force
0-4
Nacional Nacional INFO
Wed 03 Jul
09:30 terminado
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
0-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Wed 03 Jul
09:30 terminado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
5-0
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Wed 03 Jul
10:00 terminado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
2-1
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik INFO
Wed 03 Jul
10:30 terminado
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 terminado
Gomel Gomel
0-3
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 terminado
Vlašim Vlašim
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 terminado
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
0-4
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 terminado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 terminado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 terminado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
0-1
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce INFO
Wed 03 Jul
13:00 terminado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-0
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Wed 03 Jul
13:00 Adiado
RB Brasil RB Brasil
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Wed 03 Jul
13:00 terminado
Odense BK Odense BK
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Wed 03 Jul
14:00 terminado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Wed 03 Jul
14:30 terminado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
2-2
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 03 Jul
15:00 terminado
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
2-4
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Wed 03 Jul
15:00 terminado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
NoSta NoSta INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-0
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
4-2
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 terminado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 terminado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:30 terminado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
0-1
Obolon Obolon INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:30 terminado
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:30 terminado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-0
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
5-0
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
0-3
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
KamAZ KamAZ
5-1
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo
5-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-1
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-0
Livingston Livingston INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
2-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
4-0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 terminado
Vitesse Vitesse
3-4
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 terminado
Basel Basel
4-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 terminado
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
3-5
Zacatepec Zacatepec INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 terminado
Futura Humenné Futura Humenné
1-0
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 terminado
Sered Sered
1-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:45 terminado
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
0-2
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-4
Rodez Rodez INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bochum Grumme Bochum Grumme
0-15
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
0-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Auxerre Auxerre
5-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Maribor Maribor
4-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Senica Senica
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bragantino Bragantino
2-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-2
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
2-0
Servette Servette INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-2
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
0-4
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
0-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
18:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-2
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
6-1
Vardar Forino Vardar Forino INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
0-3
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 terminado
Beltinci Beltinci
0-6
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:15 terminado
Salzkotten Salzkotten
0-20
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 Adiado
St. Michaels AFC St. Michaels AFC
18:30
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
1-0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard
2-0
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
4-1
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
0-0
Lehnerz Lehnerz INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
2-1
Mura Mura INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
1-10
Genk Genk INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
3-4
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
0-1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Heracles Heracles
0-1
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 terminado
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1-1
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
Luzern Luzern
3-0
Aarau Aarau INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
PSV PSV
0-0
Sion Sion INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
Strasbourg Strasbourg
2-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
3-0
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
1-0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2-3
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
Strausberg Strausberg
0-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
Dender Dender
1-1
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
Kray Kray
1-3
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
Montfoort Montfoort
0-9
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 terminado
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
5-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:15 terminado
Buchbach Buchbach
6-1
Unterföhring Unterföhring INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:30 terminado
Heist Heist
0-0
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:30 terminado
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
0-7
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:30 terminado
Gurten
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:00 terminado
Tigres do Brasil
3-0
Volta Redonda INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:00 terminado
RAAL La Louviere
0-2
Charleroi INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:00 terminado
CFRJ / Maricá
3-0
Bangu INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:15 terminado
Fehérvár
3-1
DAC INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:30 terminado
Glentoran
1-1
St. Johnstone INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 terminado
Stalybridge Celtic
0-5
Barnsley INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 terminado
Peterhead
0-2
Aberdeen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 terminado
Arbroath
3-2
Hibernian FC INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 terminado
Cove Rangers
2-1
Inverurie Loco Works INFO
Wed 03 Jul
21:00 terminado
Avro
1-1
Curzon Ashton INFO
Wed 03 Jul
23:00 terminado
Goiás EC
3-0
Brasiliense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook