noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Man. City
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Liverpool
  • Man. Utd
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Leicester
  • Preston North End
  • Peterborough United
  • West Ham
  • Everton
  • Southampton
  • Stoke City
  • Hull City
  • Crystal Palace
  • Sunderland
  • Newcastle
  • West Bromwich Albion
  • Swansea City
  • Aston Villa
Segunda-feira, 11 November 2019, 20:45 terminado
  • Estádio: CNG Stadium
Sex 08 Nov
20:55 terminado
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
1-4
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO Vídeos
Sat 09 Nov
14:00 terminado
Sunderland Sunderland
1-1
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove.
4-0
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0-1
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Stevenage Stevenage
1-1
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
0-1
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Blackpool Blackpool
4-1
Morecambe Morecambe INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
1-1
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
0-2
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
1-1
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton
1-4
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
2-2
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
1-0
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
1-1
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1-1
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Walsall Walsall
2-2
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Salford City Salford City
1-1
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Cambridge United Cambridge United
1-1
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
1-3
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Maidstone United Maidstone United
1-0
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Stourbridge Stourbridge
2-2
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
0-1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Colchester United Colchester United
0-2
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-3
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Crawley Town Crawley Town
4-1
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Oxford City Oxford City
1-5
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Dom 10 Nov
13:00 terminado
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
1-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Dom 10 Nov
13:45 terminado
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
0-4
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Dom 10 Nov
13:45 terminado
Barnet Barnet
0-2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Dom 10 Nov
13:45 terminado
Wrexham Wrexham
0-0
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Dom 10 Nov
13:45 terminado
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
0-3
Northampton Northampton INFO
Dom 10 Nov
13:45 terminado
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
1-2
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Dom 10 Nov
13:45 terminado
Gateshead Gateshead
1-2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO
Dom 10 Nov
13:45 terminado
York City York City
0-1
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Dom 10 Nov
13:45 terminado
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
1-1
Bromley Bromley INFO
Dom 10 Nov
15:15 terminado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-2
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Seg 11 Nov
20:45 terminado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
1-2
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Tue 12 Nov
20:45 terminado
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1-4
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 terminado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3-0
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 terminado
Bromley Bromley
0-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 terminado
Peterborough United Peterborough
2-0
Stevenage Stevenage INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 terminado
Rochdale Rochdale
1-0
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 terminado
Swindon Town Swindon Town
0-1
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 terminado
Bradford City Bradford City
0-1
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 terminado
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
2-0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 terminado
Burton Albion Burton Albion
4-1
Salford City Salford City INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 terminado
Exeter City Exeter City
1-0
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 terminado
Gillingham Gillingham
1-0
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Wed 20 Nov
20:45 terminado
Newport County Newport County
2-0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Wed 20 Nov
20:45 terminado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
0-1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Wed 20 Nov
20:45 terminado
Darlington FC Darlington FC
0-1
Walsall Walsall INFO
Wed 20 Nov
20:45 terminado
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
1-2
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook