noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Quarta-feira, 26 Junho 2019, 18:00 terminado
  • Estádio: TSV Stadion

Resumo do jogo Hartberg - Pyunik

Gols

L. Gabbichler
Gol
L. Gabbichler
minuto 82'
Wed 26 Jun
terminado
CS Herediano CS Herediano
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Wed 26 Jun
10:30 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
2-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Wed 26 Jun
10:30 terminado
Electricite du Cambodge FC Electricite
0-0
Cambodia Tiger Cambodia Tiger INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 Adiado
Triglav Triglav
11:00
Slovácko Slovácko
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
2-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 terminado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
3-3
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 terminado
Zurich Zurich
4-0
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
4-0
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:30 terminado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
4-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Wed 26 Jun
12:00 terminado
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
1-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Wed 26 Jun
13:00 Adiado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Wed 26 Jun
14:00 terminado
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
3-1
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 terminado
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 terminado
Sered Sered
7-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
4-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 terminado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1-0
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wattens Wattens
0-3
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Necaxa Necaxa
0-3
Celaya Celaya INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-1
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
0-1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
7-0
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
2-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Mura Mura
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
0-3
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Morelia Morelia
2-3
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
0-3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
3-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
5-1
DAC DAC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-3
Skalica Skalica INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 terminado
Roskilde Roskilde
1-2
Næstved Næstved INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 terminado
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
4-1
Ulm Ulm INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 terminado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-1
Videoton Videoton INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 terminado
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
2-1
Osijek Osijek INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-4
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-1
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
0-9
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Ammerthal Ammerthal
0-6
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1-4
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 Adiado
Sion Sion
18:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-4
Teplice Teplice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
1-2
Bragantino Bragantino INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-2
Minaj Minaj INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Braine Braine
0-5
Standard de Liège Standard Liège INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
4-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-2
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 terminado
Maribor Maribor
10-0
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 Adiado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
18:00
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Linkenheim Linkenheim
0-15
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Luzern Luzern
2-4
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
1-6
Celtic Celtic INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Malchower SV Malchower SV
0-4
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß
0-9
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
FC Sturm Hauzenberg Sturm Hauzenberg
0-6
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-2
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 terminado
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
3-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:45 terminado
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-0
Linfield Linfield INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Gunnigfeld Gunnigfeld
0-13
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
RWDM Brussels RWDM Brussels
0-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
2-4
Horn Horn INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
0-8
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
1860 München 1860 München
1-5
Basel Basel INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
0-3
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
VV Sittard VV Sittard
3-7
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 terminado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:30 terminado
Heist Heist
0-3
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 terminado
Eppegem Eppegem
2-4
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 terminado
Thes Sport Thes Sport
1-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 terminado
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-1
VOC VOC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
0-3
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:45 terminado
Crusaders Crusaders
1-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook