Quantcast

League Trophy. Fase de Grupos, Rodada 8

Grupo del Norte A

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Everton Sub 21
Everton Sub 21
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 10 4 6
2
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
D E V
4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
3
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
V E D
4 3 1 1 1 2 6 -4
4
Morecambe
Morecambe
E E D
2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Norte B

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
V E V
7 3 2 1 0 9 3 6
2
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
3
Leeds United Sub 21
Leeds United Sub 21
V D E
4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
4
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Norte C

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Port Vale
Port Vale
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 7 0 7
2
Wolves Sub 21
Wolves Sub 21
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
3
Stockport County
Stockport County
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
4
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Norte D

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 6 5 1
2
Rochdale
Rochdale
E V E
5 3 1 2 0 6 5 1
3
Salford City
Salford City
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
4
Liverpool Sub 21
Liverpool Sub 21
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Norte E

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 6 2 4
2
Barnsley
Barnsley
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1
3
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
E V D
4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
4
Newcastle Sub 21
Newcastle Sub 21
E D D
1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Norte F

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Man. City Sub 21
Man. City Sub 21
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
2
Derby County
Derby County
V E D
4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
3
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
4
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
V D E
4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Norte G

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Man. Utd Sub 21
Man. Utd Sub 21
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
2
Barrow
Barrow
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
3
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
E E E
3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0
4
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Norte H

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 11 4 7
2
Bradford City
Bradford City
V E D
4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
3
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
4
Leicester Sub 21
Leicester Sub 21
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Sur A

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Colchester United
Colchester United
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
2
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
3
Gillingham
Gillingham
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2
4
Brighton & Hove Sub 21
Brighton & Hove Sub 21
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Sur B

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
2
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
E V E
5 3 1 2 0 8 3 5
3
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 9 7 2
4
Aston Villa Sub 21
Aston Villa Sub 21
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Sur C

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
2
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
3
West Ham Sub 21
West Ham Sub 21
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0
4
Walsall
Walsall
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Sur D

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Stevenage
Stevenage
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 6 1 5
2
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2
3
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
E D E
2 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3
4
Tottenham Hotspur Sub 21
Tottenham Hotspur Sub 21
E D D
1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Sur E

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
E V V
7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
2
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
E V V
7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
3
Crystal Palace Sub 21
Crystal Palace Sub 21
V D D
3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
4
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Sur F

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 9 3 6
2
Newport County
Newport County
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
3
Exeter City
Exeter City
D V D
3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
4
Southampton Sub 21
Southampton Sub 21
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Sur G

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Chelsea Sub 21
Chelsea Sub 21
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
2
Sutton United
Sutton United
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
3
Oxford United
Oxford United
V D D
3 3 1 0 2 6 4 2
4
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
D V D
3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo del Sur H

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 8 1 7
2
Arsenal Sub 21
Arsenal Sub 21
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
3
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
4
Northampton
Northampton
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10
Fase seguinte