noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Debreceni VSC
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Cerro Porteño
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
Terça-feira, 26 Mai 2020, 10:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Ho Chí Minh 2 - Vĩnh Long

Gols

minuto 34' Quoc Dat
Gol
Quoc Dat
Tue 26 Mai
10:00 terminado
Ho Chí Minh 2 Ho Chí Minh 2
1-2
Vĩnh Long Vĩnh Long INFO
Tue 26 Mai
10:00 terminado
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
1-4
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lez. INFO
Tue 26 Mai
11:00 terminado
HB Køge HB Køge
1-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Hobro Hobro
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Tue 26 Mai
13:00 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Tue 26 Mai
14:00 terminado
Triglav Triglav
1-1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Tue 26 Mai
15:00 terminado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
0-1
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Tue 26 Mai
15:00 terminado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Tue 26 Mai
16:00 terminado
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
5-0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akad INFO
Tue 26 Mai
16:00 Adiado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 Mai
16:00 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-4
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 26 Mai
16:30 terminado
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik. INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya
2-1
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-1
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3-0
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-4
Gorica Gorica INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Admira Admira
0-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:30 terminado
Blansko Blansko
2-1
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Tue 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3-1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Hapoel al-Fahm INFO
Tue 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 26 Mai
20:00 terminado
Fjölnir Fjölnir
1-1
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook