Classificação Terceira Divisão Polónia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
V
V
V
E
V
|
25 |
10 -1 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
10 -1 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
3
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
V
D
V
E
E
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
4
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
V
E
D
V
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
GKS Katowice
E
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
10 -1 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
6
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
D
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Kalisz
V
V
D
D
V
|
15 |
10 -1 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
8
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
E
V
V
D
V
|
14 |
10 -1 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
9
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
D
D
V
D
E
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
10
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
V
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
11
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
V
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
10 -1 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
12
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow
E
V
D
D
E
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
13
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
E
E
D
D
D
|
12 |
10 -1 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
14
|
|
Motor Lublin
E
D
D
E
V
|
11 |
10 -1 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
15
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
D
V
D
V
E
|
11 |
10 -1 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
16
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
D
E
V
D
E
|
10 |
10 -1 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
17
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
V
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
18
|
|
Lech Poznań II
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
10 -1 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
19
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
6
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
7
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
8
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
14
|
|
Kalisz
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
16
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
17
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
18
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
19
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
2
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kalisz
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
7
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
10
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
13
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
16
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
17
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
18
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
19
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |