noscript image

Taça Simón Bolívar. Temporada Regular, Rodada 1

Grupo A

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Libertad Gran Mamoré
Libertad Gran Mamoré
V E E E V
9 5 2 3 0 8 4 4
2
Deportivo Kivón
Deportivo Kivón
E V E E D
6 5 1 3 1 3 4 -1
3
Blooming Guayaramerín
Blooming Guayaramerín
D D E E
2 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3
Séries finais

Grupo B

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Independiente Petrolero
Independiente Petrolero
V D V V
9 4 3 0 1 16 5 11
2
Fancesa
Fancesa
V V V D
9 4 3 0 1 14 6 8
3
Real Monteagudo
Real Monteagudo
D D D D
0 4 0 0 4 1 20 -19
Séries finais

Grupo C

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Cochabamba
Cochabamba
E V E V
8 4 2 2 0 8 6 2
2
Tiquipaya
Tiquipaya
E E E E
4 4 0 4 0 3 3 0
3
Escuela Enrique Happ
Escuela Enrique Happ
E D E D
2 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2
Séries finais

Grupo D

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo FATIC
E V
4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2
Chaco Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero
E D
1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
Séries finais

Grupo E

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Oruro Royal
Oruro Royal
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 10 3 7
2
EM Huanuni
EM Huanuni
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 8 4 4
3
Deportivo Sur-Car
Deportivo Sur-Car
E V E
5 3 1 2 0 6 3 3
4
AMDECAR
AMDECAR
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 16 -14
Séries finais

Grupo F

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vaca Díez
Vaca Díez
V E V V
10 4 3 1 0 5 1 4
2
Mariscal Sucre
Mariscal Sucre
D V V D
6 4 2 0 2 7 5 2
3
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Pando
D E D D
1 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6
Séries finais

Grupo G

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stormers San Lorenzo
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 11 7 4
2
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 7 3 4
3
Sol Radiante
Sol Radiante
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
4
Deportivo Cervecería
Deportivo Cervecería
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11
Séries finais

Grupo H

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Torre Fuerte
Torre Fuerte
V V E E
8 4 2 2 0 8 6 2
2
Satélite Norte
Satélite Norte
D D E V
4 4 1 1 2 8 7 1
3
CD Ferroviario
CD Ferroviario
D V E D
4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
Séries finais

Grupo I

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Real Tomayapo
Real Tomayapo
D E V V E
11 6 3 2 1 9 3 6
2
Quebracho Villa Montes
Quebracho Villa Montes
V D V D V
10 6 3 1 2 10 5 5
3
García Ágreda
García Ágreda
V E D V E
9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2
4
CA Bermejo
CA Bermejo
D V D D D
3 6 1 0 5 7 20 -13
Séries finais