Classificação Segunda Bielorrússia 2015
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Isloch
V
E
V
V
E
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
FK Smorgon
E
E
V
V
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
3
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
E
V
V
V
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
FK Lida
D
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Energetik-BGU
E
V
D
V
E
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
Byaroza
V
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
E
V
E
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Krumkachy
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Baranovichi
V
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
FC Slonim
E
D
E
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
FC Kobrin
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
FK Gorodeya
E
D
D
D
E
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
13
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
V
E
D
E
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
14
|
|
FK Orsha
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
15
|
|
Smolevichy
D
E
D
D
E
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
16
|
|
Rechytsa
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
FK Lida
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
4
|
|
Isloch
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
FC Kobrin
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Krumkachy
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
FC Slonim
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
FK Orsha
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Byaroza
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Baranovichi
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Smolevichy
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
Rechytsa
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Isloch
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Byaroza
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Baranovichi
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
FC Slonim
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
FK Lida
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Krumkachy
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Smolevichy
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
FC Kobrin
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
15
|
|
FK Orsha
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
16
|
|
Rechytsa
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |