noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
Quinta-feira, 09 Janeiro 2020, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu

Formações İstanbul Başakşehir - Fortuna Sittard

Thu 09 Jan
00:00 terminado
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
1-0
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul INFO
Thu 09 Jan
00:00 terminado
Sol de América Sol de América
1-2
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia INFO
Thu 09 Jan
00:10 terminado
Treze Treze
0-0
Náutico Náutico INFO
Thu 09 Jan
01:00 terminado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
2-1
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Thu 09 Jan
02:30 Adiado
Alianza Alianza
02:30
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
Thu 09 Jan
12:00 terminado
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
3-1
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen INFO
Thu 09 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Associ.
13:00
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Parejas
Thu 09 Jan
14:00 terminado
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
0-1
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Thu 09 Jan
14:00 terminado
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
4-0
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor INFO
Thu 09 Jan
14:00 terminado
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
1-2
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Thu 09 Jan
14:00 terminado
Konyaspor Konyaspor
0-0
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor INFO
Thu 09 Jan
14:00 terminado
Heidenheim Heidenheim
2-1
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Thu 09 Jan
15:00 terminado
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
4-0
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Thu 09 Jan
15:00 terminado
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
0-3
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Thu 09 Jan
15:00 terminado
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-2
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim INFO
Thu 09 Jan
15:30 terminado
PSV PSV
1-2
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Thu 09 Jan
15:30 terminado
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
1-2
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Thu 09 Jan
16:00 terminado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
1-0
Mouscron Mouscron INFO
Thu 09 Jan
16:00 terminado
Heracles Heracles
1-1
Sion Sion INFO
Thu 09 Jan
17:00 terminado
Ajax Ajax
2-0
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen INFO
Thu 09 Jan
17:00 Adiado
Ajax Ajax
17:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Thu 09 Jan
18:00 terminado
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
4-3
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Thu 09 Jan
18:15 terminado
Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar
(4)1-1(2)
Young Africans Young Africans INFO
Thu 09 Jan
18:30 terminado
Zwickau Zwickau
0-1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Thu 09 Jan
19:15 terminado
Köln II Köln II
3-1
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Thu 09 Jan
19:30 terminado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2-0
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Thu 09 Jan
19:30 terminado
Vila Nova Vila Nova
3-0
Capital Brasilia Capital Brasilia INFO
Thu 09 Jan
20:30 terminado
Talavera Talavera
2-1
Torrijos Torrijos INFO
Thu 09 Jan
22:00 terminado
Libertad Libertad
1-1
Dep. Armenio Dep. Armenio INFO
Thu 09 Jan
23:00 terminado
Pelotas Pelotas
0-1
Esportivo BG Esportivo BG INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook