noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Quarta-feira, 15 Julho 2020, 17:30 terminado

Resumo do jogo Jablonec II - Frýdek-Místek

Gols

J. Vosahlík
Gol
J. Vosahlík
minuto 10'
J. Vosahlík
Gol
J. Vosahlík
minuto 22'
F. Koblizek
Gol
F. Koblizek
minuto 25'
T. Simonik
Gol
T. Simonik
minuto 55'
J. Coufal
Gol
J. Coufal
minuto 81'

ocasiões

J. Vosahlík
Penalty Falhado
J. Vosahlík
minuto 24'
Wed 15 Jul
00:00 terminado
Pachuca Pachuca
1-0
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis INFO
Wed 15 Jul
03:00 terminado
León León
4-0
FC Juárez FC Juárez INFO
Wed 15 Jul
10:00 terminado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
5-1
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
11:00 terminado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
4-2
Uničov Uničov INFO
Wed 15 Jul
11:00 terminado
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
0-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
13:00 terminado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
3-2
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Wed 15 Jul
15:00 terminado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-3
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 terminado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-5
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 terminado
Tacuarembó FC Tacuarembó FC
1-1
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac
3-3
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 terminado
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1-0
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:30 terminado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
0-0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 terminado
Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
2-1
Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 terminado
Genk Genk
3-1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 terminado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
3-3
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 terminado
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
1-3
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 terminado
Dabas Dabas
0-0
Komaromi Komaromi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
17:00
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
17:00
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 terminado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
17:00
Mouscron Mouscron
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 terminado
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-0
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 terminado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-0
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 terminado
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
0-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 terminado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 terminado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 terminado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 terminado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
5-1
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 terminado
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice
2-3
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
1-5
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 terminado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-1
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
2-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
Le Mans Le Mans
1-3
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-1
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
Žarkovo Žarkovo
0-1
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
0-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
Vyškov Vyškov
2-0
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
Belisce Belisce
1-1
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
4-0
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-0
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 terminado
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-0
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:30 terminado
Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
1-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:30 terminado
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
5-0
Majosi SE Majosi SE INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:00 terminado
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
4-4
Ehrenhausen Ehrenhausen INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:00 terminado
Stainz Stainz
2-3
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:30 terminado
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
9-0
NK Bistra NK Bistra INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:30 terminado
Amsterdam FC DWS Amsterdam FC DWS
0-6
Almere City Almere City INFO
Wed 15 Jul
20:00 terminado
Oberkasseler Oberkasseler
2-7
Alfter Alfter INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook