noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Quarta-feira, 19 Junho 2019, 17:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Chance Aréna

Formações Jablonec - Vysocina Jihlava

Wed 19 Jun
10:30 terminado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
4-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Wed 19 Jun
11:00 terminado
Mura Mura
1-4
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Wed 19 Jun
11:00 terminado
České Budějovice České
1-2
Pribram Pribram INFO
Wed 19 Jun
13:00 terminado
Querétaro Querétaro
3-1
Venados Venados INFO
Wed 19 Jun
16:00 terminado
Sered Sered
6-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 19 Jun
16:30 terminado
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 19 Jun
16:30 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sochi Sochi
2-0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:00 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
3-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:00 terminado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-3
Tambov Tambov INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:00 terminado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
Häcken Häcken INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:30 terminado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3-2
Maribor Maribor INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:30 terminado
Chemik Police Chemik Police
0-3
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:00 terminado
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo
12-0
Pullach Pullach INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:00 terminado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
3-2
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:00 terminado
Gradina Srebrenik Gradina Srebrenik
2-3
FK Sloga Simin Han Sloga Simin INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:00 terminado
Kalmar Kalmar
1-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:30 terminado
SV Calberlah SV Calberlah
0-11
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:30 terminado
Salamander Kornwestheim Salamander
0-11
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:30 terminado
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
3-0
VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz INFO
Wed 19 Jun
19:00 terminado
TSV Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt
1-2
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook