Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zemun
V
V
E
V
E
|
49 |
22 |
15 | 4 | 3 | 48 | 20 | +28 |
2
|
|
Teleoptik
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
22 |
15 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 20 | +28 |
3
|
|
Zvezdara
E
D
E
D
V
|
40 |
22 |
11 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
4
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
E
E
V
D
D
|
36 |
22 |
10 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
5
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
22 |
8 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
6
|
|
Studentski Grad
V
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
7
|
|
Padinska Skela
V
E
D
D
V
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 36 | -12 |
8
|
|
Sinđelić Beograd
E
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
22 |
8 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
9
|
|
Budućnost Dobanovci
E
D
D
D
E
|
28 |
22 |
7 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
10
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
D
E
V
V
E
|
27 |
22 |
7 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Brodarac
E
E
V
V
E
|
25 |
22 |
7 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 29 | -2 |
12
|
|
Dorćol
E
V
E
D
E
|
24 |
22 |
6 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
13
|
|
BASK
V
E
E
V
V
|
23 |
22 |
5 | 11 | 6 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
14
|
|
Prva Iskra
D
E
V
V
D
|
19 |
22 |
9 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
15
|
|
Torlak
D
D
D
V
E
|
17 |
22 |
4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
16
|
|
Rad Beograd
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
22 |
3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 40 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Teleoptik
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
2
|
|
Zemun
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
3
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
4
|
|
Zvezdara
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
5
|
|
Studentski Grad
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
7
|
|
FK Brodarac
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
8
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sinđelić Beograd
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
10
|
|
Prva Iskra
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
Dorćol
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
12
|
|
Budućnost Dobanovci
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
Padinska Skela
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14
|
|
BASK
|
12 |
11 |
2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
15
|
|
Rad Beograd
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
16
|
|
Torlak
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zemun
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
2
|
|
Teleoptik
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
3
|
|
Zvezdara
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
4
|
|
Padinska Skela
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
5
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
6
|
|
Budućnost Dobanovci
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
7
|
|
BASK
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Prva Iskra
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
9
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
|
13 |
11 |
2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
12 |
11 |
2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sinđelić Beograd
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12
|
|
Dorćol
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13
|
|
Torlak
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
14
|
|
Studentski Grad
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
15
|
|
FK Brodarac
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
16
|
|
Rad Beograd
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 27 | -19 |