noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Sparta Praha
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Viktoria Plzeň
  • Jablonec
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Slavia Praha
  • Teplice
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Pribram
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Slovácko
  • Zlin
  • Hradec Králové
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • České Budějovice
  • Karviná
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
Quarta-feira, 25 Setembro 2019, 16:00 terminado

Formações Jiskra Domažlice - FK Dukla Praha

ALINHAMENTO
Banco de suplentes
ALINHAMENTO
Banco de suplentes
Treinador
  • Roman Skuhravý

Resultados

Tue 24 Set
16:00 terminado
Benešov Benešov
1-3
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Tue 24 Set
16:00 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Tue 24 Set
16:30 terminado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
1-2
Zlin Zlin INFO
Wed 25 Set
16:00 terminado
Karviná Karviná
0-2
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 25 Set
16:00 terminado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
1-4
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 25 Set
16:00 terminado
Hlučín Hlučín
1-3
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Wed 25 Set
16:00 terminado
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
1-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 25 Set
16:00 terminado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
8-0
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 25 Set
17:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Wed 25 Set
17:30 terminado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 25 Set
18:00 terminado
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2-0
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Tue 01 Oct
16:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
4-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Tue 01 Oct
16:30 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
3-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Tue 01 Oct
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
4-2
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Tue 01 Oct
17:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
2-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 02 Oct
16:00 terminado
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
2-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook