noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Sparta Praha
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Viktoria Plzeň
  • Jablonec
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Slavia Praha
  • Teplice
  • Pribram
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Slovácko
  • Zlin
  • Hradec Králové
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • České Budějovice
  • Karviná
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Frýdek-Místek
Quarta-feira, 23 Setembro 2020, 16:00 terminado
Dom 13 Set
16:00 terminado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
1-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
1-2
Blansko Blansko INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Benešov Benešov
0-3
Teplice Teplice INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
0-3
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Tue 15 Set
17:30 terminado
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká
0-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
0-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice
0-3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
1-0
Zlin Zlin INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Velké Meziříčí Velké
0-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
0-1
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-3
Pribram Pribram INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Velvary Velvary
0-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
0-3
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
0-6
Karviná Karviná INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
0-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
0-4
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Český Brod Český Brod
0-3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
2-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-2
Prepere Prepere INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Povltavska FA Povltavska FA
0-3
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Znojmo Znojmo
0-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Hlučín Hlučín
0-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Vyškov Vyškov
0-3
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
0-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Tue 22 Set
17:30 terminado
Baník Souš Baník Souš
0-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 23 Set
16:00 terminado
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3-0
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 23 Set
16:00 terminado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-3
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook