2. League . Jor. 16

Tabela Rodada 30

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Escudo
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V V V V V
76 28
25 1 2 119 14 +105
2
Escudo
Oshmyany
V V V D V
71 28
23 2 3 99 24 +75
3
Escudo
Molodechno
V V V V V
67 28
22 1 5 91 27 +64
4
Escudo
Čist́
V V D D E
53 28
16 5 7 76 42 +34
5
Escudo
Ivatsevichi
V D V D V
47 28
15 2 11 60 44 +16
6
Escudo
FK Stenles Pinsk
V V D V E
46 28
14 4 10 51 47 +4
7
Escudo
FK Uzda
E E V V D
44 28
14 2 12 72 59 +13
8
Escudo
Osipovichy
D D V D E
35 28
10 5 13 32 48 -16
9
Escudo
SMI Autotrans
E V D D D
30 28
9 3 16 45 73 -28
10
Escudo
Belshina Bobruisk II
D D D V D
29 28
9 2 17 31 61 -30
11
Escudo
Victoria Maryina
V V D V V
27 28
8 3 17 41 59 -18
12
Escudo
FC Gorki
D D D D E
27 28
6 9 13 38 58 -20
13
Escudo
Energosbyt-BSATU
D D D V D
23 28
7 2 19 34 81 -47
14
Escudo
Kletsk
D E D V D
19 28
4 7 17 34 92 -58
15
Escudo
Kronon
V D D D V
11 28
3 2 23 32 126 -94
16
Escudo
Yua-Stroy
0 0
-28
0 0 0 0 0 -
Legenda
Promoção
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Escudo
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
37 14
12 1 1 57 9 +48
2
Escudo
Oshmyany
36 14
12 0 2 47 9 +38
3
Escudo
Molodechno
33 14
11 0 3 38 12 +26
4
Escudo
Ivatsevichi
31 14
10 1 3 41 23 +18
5
Escudo
Čist́
28 14
8 4 2 40 22 +18
6
Escudo
Osipovichy
26 14
8 2 4 18 20 -2
7
Escudo
FK Stenles Pinsk
24 14
8 0 6 32 30 +2
8
Escudo
Belshina Bobruisk II
22 14
7 1 6 17 27 -10
9
Escudo
FK Uzda
19 14
6 1 7 40 39 +1
10
Escudo
SMI Autotrans
19 14
6 1 7 23 33 -10
11
Escudo
Victoria Maryina
17 14
5 2 7 27 25 +2
12
Escudo
FC Gorki
16 14
4 4 6 23 22 +1
13
Escudo
Kletsk
14 14
3 5 6 23 35 -12
14
Escudo
Energosbyt-BSATU
13 14
4 1 9 13 41 -28
15
Escudo
Kronon
11 14
3 2 9 21 48 -27
16
Escudo
Yua-Stroy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 -
Legenda
Promoção
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Escudo
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
39 14
13 0 1 62 5 +57
2
Escudo
Oshmyany
35 14
11 2 1 52 15 +37
3
Escudo
Molodechno
34 14
11 1 2 53 15 +38
4
Escudo
Čist́
25 14
8 1 5 36 20 +16
5
Escudo
FK Uzda
25 14
8 1 5 32 20 +12
6
Escudo
FK Stenles Pinsk
22 14
6 4 4 19 17 +2
7
Escudo
Ivatsevichi
16 14
5 1 8 19 21 -2
8
Escudo
SMI Autotrans
11 14
3 2 9 22 40 -18
9
Escudo
FC Gorki
11 14
2 5 7 15 36 -21
10
Escudo
Energosbyt-BSATU
10 14
3 1 10 21 40 -19
11
Escudo
Victoria Maryina
10 14
3 1 10 14 34 -20
12
Escudo
Osipovichy
9 14
2 3 9 14 28 -14
13
Escudo
Belshina Bobruisk II
7 14
2 1 11 14 34 -20
14
Escudo
Kletsk
5 14
1 2 11 11 57 -46
15
Escudo
Yua-Stroy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 -
16
Escudo
Kronon
0 14
0 0 14 11 78 -67
Legenda
Promoção