noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • BATE Borisov
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • Torpedo Zhodino
  • Shakhtyor Salihorsk
  • Naftan Novopolotsk
  • Slutsk
  • Minsk
  • Gomel
  • Neman Grodno
  • Granit Mikashevichi
  • Isloch
  • FK Gorodeya
  • Belshina Bobruisk
  • Dinamo Brest
  • Lokomotiv Gomel
  • Krumkachy
  • Slavia Mozyr
  • Vitebsk
  • FK Smorgon
  • Smolevichy
  • Khimik Svetlogorsk
  • FC Slonim
Quarta-feira, 12 Junho 2019, 17:00 terminado
  • Árbitro: Y. Yasenovich

Resumo do jogo Kletsk - FK Orsha

Gols

minuto 58' I. Berezun
Gol
I. Berezun
A. Plechistik
Gol
A. Plechistik
minuto 81'

CARTÕES

D. Lekhavitskiy
Cartão Amarelo
D. Lekhavitskiy
minuto 34'
A. Gurko
Cartão Amarelo
A. Gurko
minuto 112'

substituições

A. Gurko
Entra
A. Gurko
minuto 60'
D. Tolkachev
Sai
D. Tolkachev
minuto 62'
minuto 64' I. Berezun
Sai
I. Berezun
minuto 64' A. Aleksandrovich
Sai
A. Aleksandrovich
minuto 64' V. Ruzin
Entra
V. Ruzin
minuto 64' A. Kucherov
Entra
A. Kucherov
minuto 68' D. Ivanov
Entra
D. Ivanov
minuto 68' N. Kostomarov
Sai
N. Kostomarov
minuto 77' D. Kharitonov
Entra
D. Kharitonov
minuto 77' N. Ivanov
Sai
N. Ivanov

Resultados

Wed 12 Jun
15:00 terminado
Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina
2-3
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Wed 12 Jun
16:30 terminado
Montazhnik Montazhnik
0-1
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 terminado
Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi
0-3
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 terminado
Kletsk Kletsk
(7)2-2(5)
FK Orsha FK Orsha INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 terminado
Oshmyany Oshmyany
2-1
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 terminado
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi
2-3
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 terminado
Čist́ Čist́
1-3
FK Lida FK Lida INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 terminado
Osipovichy Osipovichy
0-1
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:30 terminado
Molodechno Molodechno
0-5
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:30 terminado
SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans
0-6
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Wed 12 Jun
18:00 terminado
FC Gorki FC Gorki
0-3
Volna Volna INFO
Wed 12 Jun
18:00 terminado
PK Imya Kremko PK Imya Kremko
0-2
FC Slonim FC Slonim INFO
Wed 12 Jun
18:00 terminado
FK Uzda FK Uzda
1-2
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk INFO
Wed 12 Jun
18:00 terminado
Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
1-2
Baranovichi Baranovichi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook