noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Midtjylland
  • Kobenhavn
  • Brøndby IF
  • Aalborg BK
  • Randers
  • SonderjyskE
  • Esbjerg
  • AGF Aarhus
  • Odense BK
  • Viborg FF
  • Hobro
  • Silkeborg IF
  • Nordsjaelland
  • AC Horsens
  • Lyngby BK
  • AB Copenhagen
  • Vendsyssel
  • Fredericia
  • Roskilde
  • Vejle BK
  • Brønshøj
  • Nykøbing FC
Quarta-feira, 04 Setembro 2019, 19:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Kolding IF - Randers

Gols

minuto 1' V. Hammershøy-Mistrati
Gol
V. Hammershøy-Mistrati
minuto 29' S. Zachariassen
Gol Contra
S. Zachariassen
minuto 56' J. Thomsen
Gol
J. Thomsen
minuto 60' K. Högh
Gol
K. Högh

Resultados

Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Hillerød Hillerød
1-0
Næstved Næstved INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Herstedøster Herstedøster
4-7
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
0-3
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Vejgaard B Vejgaard B
2-1
Hobro Hobro INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
1-3
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum
1-4
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Otterup Otterup
4-0
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Djursland Djursland
1-4
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Fuglebakken Fuglebakken
0-3
Viby IF Viby IF INFO
Tue 03 Set
19:00 terminado
Marienlyst Marienlyst
2-1
Holstebro Holstebro INFO
Tue 03 Set
19:00 terminado
Frederiksberg Boldklub Frederiksberg
2-3
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Wed 04 Set
17:15 terminado
Brabrand Brabrand
1-4
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Wed 04 Set
17:15 terminado
Avarta Avarta
2-1
Frem 1886 Frem 1886 INFO
Wed 04 Set
17:15 terminado
Herlev Herlev
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Wed 04 Set
18:15 terminado
BK Union BK Union
0-2
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Wed 04 Set
19:00 terminado
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
1-2
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Wed 04 Set
19:00 terminado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
0-4
Randers Randers INFO
Thu 05 Set
18:45 terminado
Viktoria Viktoria
0-5
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Tue 10 Set
17:00 terminado
Middelfart Middelfart
0-2
Skive Skive INFO
Tue 10 Set
17:15 terminado
Varde IF Elite Varde IF Elite
3-4
Thisted Thisted INFO
Tue 10 Set
18:15 terminado
B 1908 B 1908
2-5
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 10 Set
18:30 terminado
Sønderborg Sønderborg
0-4
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Tue 10 Set
19:00 terminado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-0
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Wed 11 Set
17:15 terminado
Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise
2-6
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Wed 11 Set
17:15 terminado
Nörresundby FB Nörresundby FB
0-8
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Wed 11 Set
20:00 terminado
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
(5)1-1(4)
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook