noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Saturday, 01 Agosto 2020, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Sportpark De Zwaaier

Resumo do jogo Kozakken Boys - Sparta Nijkerk

Gols

S. Warmolts
Gol
S. Warmolts
minuto 15'
minuto 17' J. Van Nieuwkerk
Gol
J. Van Nieuwkerk
minuto 23' M. De Ruiter
Gol
M. De Ruiter
minuto 38' Ahrens
Gol
Ahrens
minuto 45' Ahrens
Gol
Ahrens
J. Lommers
Gol
J. Lommers
minuto 59'
minuto 71' J. Buitenhuis
Gol
J. Buitenhuis
Koylu
Gol
Koylu
minuto 88'

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Kozakken Boys-Sparta Nijkerk

21 Mar 15
14:30 | jor. 24
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
4-0
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
15 Nov 14
15:00 | jor. 12
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
0-8
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
21 Set 10
20:00 | jor. 3
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
2-1
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
13 Mar 10
15:00 | jor. 20
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
3-1
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
17 Oct 09
14:30 | jor. 7
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
0-2
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
25 Abr 09
14:30 | jor. 24
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
0-0
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
29 Nov 08
15:00 | jor. 11
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
1-1
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
08 Mar 08
15:00 | jor. 19
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
1-2
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
06 Oct 07
15:00 | jor. 6
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
0-0
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
04 Fev 06
jor. 15
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
2-0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
17 Set 05
jor. 3
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
3-0
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Adiado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
10:00
Stará Říše Stará Říše
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Adiado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-3
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
Prostějov Prostějov
6-0
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
8-0
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
Slovácko II Slovácko II
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
USK Anif USK Anif
8-0
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 terminado
Humpolec Humpolec
1-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 terminado
Litomericko Litomericko
1-1
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 terminado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 terminado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Kortrijk Kortrijk
0-1
Deinze Deinze INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
1-1
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Velvary Velvary
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Metz Metz
1-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
0-1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Rebecq Rebecq
2-1
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-1
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
KS Blonianka KS Blonianka
1-2
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II
0-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Mouscron Mouscron
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 01 Aug
12:00 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
0-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 01 Aug
12:00 terminado
Bremer SV Bremer SV
0-4
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
Genk Genk
1-1
Lens Lens INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
5-0
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
3-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-1
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 terminado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-0
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 terminado
Prepere Prepere
2-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 terminado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
2-0
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Almere City Almere City
2-0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
7-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14:00
Orléans Orléans
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
0-3
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
RW Essen RW Essen
2-1
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
1-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Havelse Havelse
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
14:00
Essling Essling
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
1-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Ennepetal Ennepetal
2-1
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-0
HHC HHC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-3
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
8-0
LONGA '30 LONGA '30 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-2
Kray Kray INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Homberg Homberg
1-1
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
5-2
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
2-0
Brumov Brumov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:30 terminado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:30 terminado
ASWH ASWH
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
Lille Lille
2-0
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
3-5
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-0
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-1
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
1-1
Pesch Pesch INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
USV Hercules USV Hercules
1-0
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
2-5
MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 Adiado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
International Leipzig International
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 terminado
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 terminado
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
1-3
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30 terminado
Charleroi Charleroi
2-2
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30 terminado
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
0-1
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
16:30
Akritas Akritas
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-2
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
0-0
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Cambuur Cambuur
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
DAC DAC
0-6
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Adiado
Nantes Nantes
17:00
Charleroi Charleroi
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Gonfreville Gonfreville INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Senica Senica
0-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
2-5
Zlin Zlin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
17:00
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
2-1
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Kisvárda Kisvárda
1-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Auxerre Auxerre
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
2-2
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
2-0
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 terminado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
0-2
Struga Struga INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 terminado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
0-1
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 terminado
Utrecht Utrecht
1-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Belasica
6-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Caen
1-2
Le Havre INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Horitschon
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Nancy
18:00
Strasbourg
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stade Rennais
1-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Sedan
0-0
Creteil INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Tsarsko Selo
3-0
Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Eintracht
1-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Saint-Étienne
4-2
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Enosis Neon Paralimni INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Doxa
1-1
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Guingamp
18:00
Niort
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Rabotnički
1-0
FK Borec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-2
Differdange 03 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stadlau
1-3
Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Gerasdorf
9-0
Gersthofer SV INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
SKN St. Polten
1-1
Líšeň INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Villefranche
0-2
Troyes INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:30 terminado
Žilina
5-2
Púchov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 terminado
Bastia
2-2
Montpellier INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 terminado
Chambly
0-0
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 terminado
Maribor
8-1
Beltinci INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 terminado
Wals-Grünau
1-0
USC Eugendorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:30 terminado
Bregalnica Štip
0-2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Dessel Sport
19:30
Witgoor Sport
Sat 01 Aug
20:00 terminado
Groningen
1-0
Heracles INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook