noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Elfsborg
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Häcken
  • Helsingborgs
  • Kalmar
  • Jönköpings Södra
  • Djurgårdens
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • Sirius
  • Ängelholm
  • Varberg
  • Ljungskile
  • Halmstads
  • Östersunds FK
  • Falkenbergs
  • GAIS
Terça-feira, 04 Agosto 2020, 19:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Kristianstads IP
Thu 30 Jul
19:00 terminado
Ängelholm Ängelholm
(2)1-1(4)
Lunds Lunds INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
BK Forward BK Forward
1-0
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
5-3
Onsala Onsala INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Stocksund Stocksund
0-1
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF INFO
Dom 02 Aug
14:00 terminado
Vartans Vartans
2-4
Gute Gute INFO
Dom 02 Aug
14:00 terminado
Skiljebo Skiljebo
1-2
Karlslund Karlslund INFO
Dom 02 Aug
16:00 terminado
Carlstad United Carlstad United
2-1
IFK Amal IFK Amal INFO
Dom 02 Aug
17:00 terminado
Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden
0-3
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 terminado
Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC
2-3
Torns Torns INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 terminado
Rosengård Rosengård
1-2
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 terminado
Stenungsund Stenungsund
1-0
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC INFO
Tue 18 Aug
19:00 terminado
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
3-5
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Wed 19 Aug
18:30 terminado
Lodde Lodde
1-0
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne INFO
Wed 19 Aug
19:00 terminado
Karlberg Karlberg
1-3
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna INFO
Wed 19 Aug
19:00 terminado
Trosa-Vagnhärad Trosa-Vagnhärad
0-6
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Wed 19 Aug
19:00 terminado
Enskede Enskede
2-4
Täby Täby INFO
Wed 19 Aug
19:00 terminado
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK
(1)2-2(4)
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Wed 19 Aug
19:00 terminado
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
2-1
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals INFO
Wed 19 Aug
19:30 terminado
Sleipner Sleipner
1-2
Nykoping Nykoping INFO
Wed 19 Aug
19:30 terminado
Newroz Newroz
4-2
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Tue 25 Aug
18:30 terminado
Anderstorp Anderstorp
0-3
Astrio Astrio INFO
Tue 25 Aug
18:30 terminado
Angered United Angered United
1-0
IFK Falkoping IFK Falkoping INFO
Tue 25 Aug
19:00 terminado
Halmia Halmia
3-1
Lindome Lindome INFO
Tue 25 Aug
19:30 terminado
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
2-3
Haninge Haninge INFO
Wed 26 Aug
17:50 terminado
Ekedalen Ekedalen
3-1
Gnosjö Gnosjö INFO
Wed 26 Aug
18:00 terminado
Gottne Gottne
5-0
Stöde Stöde INFO
Wed 26 Aug
18:45 terminado
Aryds Aryds
1-2
Asarum Asarum INFO
Wed 26 Aug
19:00 terminado
Boxholm Boxholm
1-4
Husqvarna Husqvarna INFO
Wed 26 Aug
19:00 terminado
Boden Boden
(4)1-1(3)
Team TG Team TG INFO
Wed 26 Aug
19:30 terminado
Hisingsbacka Hisingsbacka
3-4
Gauthiod Gauthiod INFO
Wed 26 Aug
20:00 terminado
Rosersberg Rosersberg
1-4
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm INFO
Wed 16 Set
19:00 terminado
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
1-0
Räppe Räppe INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook