noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Saturday, 15 Fevereiro 2020, 09:30 terminado
Sat 15 Fev
09:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Sat 15 Fev
09:30 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-5
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 15 Fev
09:30 terminado
Persela Persela
2-2
Sabah Sabah INFO
Sat 15 Fev
10:00 terminado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg INFO
Sat 15 Fev
10:00 terminado
Třinec Třinec
1-4
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sat 15 Fev
10:00 terminado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
3-2
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul INFO
Sat 15 Fev
10:00 terminado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
2-1
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Sat 15 Fev
10:15 terminado
Vlašim Vlašim
0-1
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 15 Fev
10:15 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
4-0
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Sat 15 Fev
10:30 terminado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
6-3
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 15 Fev
10:30 terminado
Dornbirn Dornbirn
2-0
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 Adiado
Blansko Blansko
11:00
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Dubnica Dubnica
1-4
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-0
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 Adiado
Middelfart Middelfart
11:00
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Považská Bystrica Považská
1-3
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Skeid Skeid
3-2
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-2
Jablonec II Jablonec II INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
4-2
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Vyškov Vyškov
2-3
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
3-0
Buchbach Buchbach INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
4-2
FA 2000 FA 2000 INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
5-1
FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
1-0
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Sat 15 Fev
11:00 terminado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
1-1
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Sat 15 Fev
12:00 terminado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
1-1
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sat 15 Fev
12:00 terminado
Chrudim Chrudim
3-1
Prepere Prepere INFO
Sat 15 Fev
12:00 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-3
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 15 Fev
12:00 terminado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-0
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sat 15 Fev
12:00 terminado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
2-1
Lindome Lindome INFO
Sat 15 Fev
12:00 terminado
Holbæk Holbæk
0-1
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 15 Fev
12:10 terminado
Paide Paide
1-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sat 15 Fev
12:30 terminado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
3-2
Příbram II Příbram II INFO
Sat 15 Fev
12:30 terminado
Líšeň Líšeň
1-2
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Belasica Belasica
2-0
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
0-0
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Göppinger SV Göppinger SV
0-3
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Halmstads Halmstads
2-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 Adiado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
13:00
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken
6-0
Ringkobing Ringkobing INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Ismaning Ismaning
0-6
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
1-1
Kalisz Kalisz INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-2
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Kottern Kottern
0-0
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Tvaakers Tvaakers
2-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-1
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Roskilde Roskilde
1-4
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Arema Arema
1-1
Persija Persija INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
3-5
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:00 terminado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
3-3
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 15 Fev
13:30 terminado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
3-2
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
1-1
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
14:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
14:00
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
2-1
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
14:00
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
14:00
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
5-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Niedercorn Niedercorn
1-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Norrby Norrby
1-4
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
1-0
FK Arendal FK Arendal INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
1-4
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
3-2
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
3-1
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Vihren Vihren
3-0
Sasa Sasa INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
14:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Freiburg II Freiburg II
0-0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Pansdorf Pansdorf
1-2
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur
3-1
Selangor Selangor INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
4-1
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Eichstätt Eichstätt
5-1
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Linx Linx
2-3
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Ventspils Ventspils
0-1
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Aluminij Aluminij
2-0
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Amstetten Amstetten
2-0
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:00 terminado
Reichenau Reichenau
0-7
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:30 terminado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
0-1
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:30 terminado
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
3-0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms INFO
Sat 15 Fev
14:30 terminado
Domžale Domžale
3-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
1-4
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
0-5
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
0-2
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
0-0
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
2-0
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
1-2
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
GAIS GAIS
1-0
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
2-4
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
3-3
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Grafičar Grafičar
1-2
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
FC Armavir FC Armavir
0-0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Linköping City Linköping City
2-1
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Vilzing Vilzing
1-1
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
0-0
Isloch Isloch INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Illertissen
2-1
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen INFO
Sat 15 Fev
15:00 terminado
Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Vendsyssel INFO
Sat 15 Fev
16:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva
2-0
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih INFO
Sat 15 Fev
16:00 terminado
AIK Solna
1-1
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Sat 15 Fev
16:00 terminado
Vard
4-0
Os TF INFO
Sat 15 Fev
16:30 terminado
Notodden
1-2
KFUM INFO
Sat 15 Fev
17:00 terminado
Maribor
1-0
Rudar Velenje INFO
Sat 15 Fev
18:00 Adiado
Wals-Grünau
18:00
Gurten
Sat 15 Fev
20:00 terminado
Charlotte
1-1
North Carolina INFO
Sat 15 Fev
21:00 terminado
Chicago Fire
2-4
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sat 15 Fev
21:00 terminado
Sporting Kansas C.
1-1
OKC Energy INFO
Sat 15 Fev
21:00 terminado
Greenville Triumph
1-0
Charleston Battery INFO
Sat 15 Fev
22:00 terminado
Philadelphia Union
2-1
Inter Miami INFO
Sat 15 Fev
23:00 terminado
DC United
1-0
Orlando City INFO
Dom 16 Fev
12:00 terminado
Dunav Stari Banov.
0-6
OFK Beograd INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook