Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2016
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Przodkowo
V
V
D
V
V
|
46 |
19 |
15 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 18 | +30 |
2
|
|
Vineta Wolin
V
V
V
E
V
|
41 |
19 |
12 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 20 | +20 |
3
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
V
D
V
E
D
|
37 |
19 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
4
|
|
Świt Skolwin
V
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
19 |
12 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
5
|
|
Chwaszczyno
V
D
V
E
V
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
6
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk II
D
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
19 |
11 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
7
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
D
V
V
E
D
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
D
D
E
V
V
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
9
|
|
Drawa
D
V
D
D
V
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
10
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
D
E
D
D
V
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
11
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
12
|
|
Arka Gdynia II
V
E
V
E
D
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 31 | +1 |
13
|
|
Chemik Police
V
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
19 |
6 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
14
|
|
Gryf Słupsk
D
V
D
E
D
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 38 | -21 |
15
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
V
D
E
E
D
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
16
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
D
D
V
E
D
|
9 |
19 |
2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 39 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Przodkowo
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
2
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
3
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
4
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk II
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
5
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
6
|
|
Chwaszczyno
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
7
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
8
|
|
Arka Gdynia II
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
9
|
|
Drawa
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
10
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
11
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
12
|
|
Chemik Police
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
14
|
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
15
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
16
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
2
|
|
Przodkowo
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
3
|
|
Chwaszczyno
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
4
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
5
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
7
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Chemik Police
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
9
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
10
|
|
Drawa
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
11
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
12
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
15
|
|
Arka Gdynia II
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
16
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 24 | -16 |