noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Bardejov
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
  • Dunajská Lužná
Quarta-feira, 30 Setembro 2020, 15:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Kysucké Nové Mesto - FC Petržalka

Gols

minuto 1' Jakub Hronec
Gol
Jakub Hronec
M. Kubala
Gol
M. Kubala
minuto 31'
E. Mrmus
Gol
E. Mrmus
minuto 44'
A. Chupan
Gol
A. Chupan
minuto 50'
E. Mrmus
Gol
E. Mrmus
minuto 50'
minuto 63' L. Krisztín
Gol
L. Krisztín
minuto 64' M. Hubočan
Gol Contra
M. Hubočan
minuto 78' M. Dopater
Gol
M. Dopater
minuto 85' V. Jedinak
Gol
V. Jedinak

Resultados

Tue 15 Set
14:30 terminado
Šurany Šurany
1-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
SK Bela SK Bela
1-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub
1-8
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Rovinka Rovinka
3-2
Senica Senica INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty
0-6
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov
3-4
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo
0-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Nevidzany Nevidzany
0-6
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Spišské Podhradie Spišské
2-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
FK Rača FK Rača
0-6
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov
1-2
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
1-10
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Sobota Sobota
0-7
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra
1-6
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Rohoznik Rohoznik
6-1
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové
0-3
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník
0-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Bešeňová Bešeňová
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská .
2-0
Gerlachov Gerlachov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom
0-6
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Kežmarok Kežmarok
(7)1-1(6)
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
1-2
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Thu 17 Set
16:00 terminado
Šašová Šašová
(3)0-0(1)
Málinec Málinec INFO
Wed 23 Set
16:00 terminado
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce
1-3
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Tue 29 Set
15:30 terminado
Príbelce Príbelce
2-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Tue 29 Set
15:30 terminado
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-3
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Tue 29 Set
15:30 terminado
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
1-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 30 Set
15:00 terminado
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
4-5
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 30 Set
15:30 terminado
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník
1-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 30 Set
15:30 terminado
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
(3)1-1(4)
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 07 Oct
15:00 terminado
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov
0-6
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 21 Oct
15:00 Adiado
FC Pata FC Pata
15:00
DAC DAC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook