noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Terça-feira, 19 Janeiro 2021, 15:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadion Miejski

Resumo do jogo Śląsk Wrocław - Olimpik Donetsk

Gols

M. Scalet
Gol
M. Scalet
minuto 38'
minuto 49' S. Politylo
Gol
S. Politylo
B. Pawlowski
Gol
B. Pawlowski
minuto 70'
minuto 75' T. Zaviysky
Gol
T. Zaviysky
Tue 19 Jan
terminado
América América
0-0
Atlante FC Atlante FC INFO
Tue 19 Jan
08:00 terminado
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
2-2
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 INFO
Tue 19 Jan
10:00 terminado
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
1-4
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise . INFO
Tue 19 Jan
11:00 terminado
Saburtalo Saburtalo
3-0
Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906 INFO
Tue 19 Jan
11:00 terminado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
5-1
Marek Marek INFO
Tue 19 Jan
12:00 terminado
Senica Senica
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Tue 19 Jan
12:30 terminado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
9-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 terminado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-4
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 terminado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 terminado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
2-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
13:00
Sozopol Sozopol
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 terminado
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Tue 19 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
14:00
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 terminado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-2
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 terminado
Drenica Skënderaj Drenica Skënderaj
1-3
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 terminado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2-2
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 terminado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3-1
Arbëria Arbëria INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:30 terminado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:30 terminado
Chayka Chayka
3-4
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Tue 19 Jan
17:00 Adiado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
17:00
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Tue 19 Jan
18:00 terminado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
4-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Tue 19 Jan
19:30 terminado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2-0
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook