noscript image
  • Barcelona SC
  • Universidad Católica
  • CS Emelec
  • Liga de Quito
  • Independiente del Valle
  • LDU Loja
  • Aucas
  • CD El Nacional
  • Deportivo Cuenca
  • Mushuc Runa
  • Guayaquil City
  • Dep. Quito
  • Olmedo Riobamba
  • Manta
  • Delfin
  • Fuerza Amarilla
  • LDU de Portoviejo
  • Espoli
  • Técnico Universitario
  • Imbabura
  • Macará
  • Gualaceo
Quinta-feira, 16 Mai 2019, 03:00 terminado

Resultados

Wed 24 Abr
19:30 terminado
Mineros Mineros
1-1
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC INFO
Wed 24 Abr
22:00 terminado
América Quito América Quito
4-0
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo INFO
Thu 25 Abr
00:45 terminado
Insutec Insutec
1-2
Delfin Delfin INFO
Thu 25 Abr
03:00 terminado
Aucas Aucas
2-0
Toreros Toreros INFO
Thu 25 Abr
22:30 terminado
Atlético Porteño Atlético Porteño
1-2
Macará Macará INFO
Sex 26 Abr
01:00 terminado
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
6-1
Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil INFO
Tue 30 Abr
22:00 terminado
Anaconda Anaconda
1-1
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional INFO
Wed 01 Mai
01:00 terminado
Independiente del Valle Independiente
1-1
Orense Orense INFO
Thu 02 Mai
00:15 terminado
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-0
Atlético Santo Domingo Atlético Santo D. INFO
Thu 02 Mai
02:30 terminado
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
5-0
La Gloria La Gloria INFO
Thu 02 Mai
23:00 terminado
Santa Rita CDS Santa Rita CDS
1-0
Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Sex 03 Mai
02:30 terminado
Gualaceo Gualaceo
0-1
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca INFO
Tue 07 Mai
23:00 terminado
Independiente Juniors Independiente
2-0
Universidad Católica Universidad INFO
Wed 08 Mai
02:00 terminado
Olmedo Riobamba Olmedo Riobamba
1-0
Club Alianza Club Alianza INFO
Wed 08 Mai
22:00 terminado
Manta Manta
0-2
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa INFO
Sat 11 Mai
03:00 terminado
Técnico Universitario Técnico
3-0
LDU Loja LDU Loja INFO
Tue 14 Mai
22:00 terminado
Orense Orense
0-0
Independiente del Valle Independiente INFO
Wed 15 Mai
03:15 terminado
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
1-0
Gualaceo Gualaceo INFO
Wed 15 Mai
22:00 terminado
Atlético Santo Domingo Atlético Santo D.
0-2
CS Emelec CS Emelec INFO
Thu 16 Mai
00:15 terminado
Macará Macará
3-1
Atlético Porteño Atlético Porteño INFO
Thu 16 Mai
03:00 terminado
La Gloria La Gloria
0-0
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito INFO
Thu 16 Mai
22:00 terminado
Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
2-1
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City INFO
Sex 17 Mai
02:30 terminado
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
2-0
Mineros Mineros INFO
Wed 22 Mai
19:00
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
19:00
Manta Manta
Thu 23 Mai
02:30
Delfin Delfin
02:30
Insutec Insutec
Tue 28 Mai
19:30
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
19:30
Anaconda Anaconda
Tue 28 Mai
22:30
Club Alianza Club Alianza
22:30
Olmedo Riobamba Olmedo Riobamba
Wed 29 Mai
19:00
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
19:00
América Quito América Quito
Wed 29 Mai
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla
22:00
Santa Rita CDS Santa Rita CDS
Thu 30 Mai
02:00
Toreros Toreros
02:00
Aucas Aucas
Sex 31 Mai
02:30
LDU Loja LDU Loja
02:30
Técnico Universitario Técnico
Wed 19 Jun
23:00
Universidad Católica Universidad
23:00
Independiente Juniors Independiente

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook