noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Domingo, 02 Agosto 2015, 21:00 terminado
  • Árbitro: João Ennio Sobral
  • Estádio: Estádio Alviazul

Formações Lajeadense - Foz do Iguaçu

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Correções
-3 Pontos: Colo Colo BA
-4 Pontos: Náutico RR
1 Remo Remo 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
2 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1
3 Nacional AM Nacional AM 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
4 Vilhena Vilhena 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
5 Náutico RR Náutico RR 0 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ríver Ríver 6 4 1 3 0 2 1 +1
2 Palmas FR Palmas FR 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 +2
3 Imperatriz Imperatriz 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2
4 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
5 Santos AP Santos AP 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Campinense Campinense 8 4 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Globo Globo 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
3 Coruripe Coruripe 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0
4 Serra Talhada Serra Talhada 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
5 Colo Colo BA Colo Colo BA 0 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Central SC Central SC 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4
2 Treze Treze 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2
3 Estanciano Estanciano 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
4 Goianésia Goianésia 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
5 Serrano SC Serrano SC 2 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Caldense Caldense 10 4 3 1 0 3 0 +3
2 Rio Branco ES Rio Branco ES 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Aparecidense Aparecidense 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
4 Comercial MS Comercial MS 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
5 Operário MT Operário MT 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 CRAC CRAC 10 4 3 1 0 3 0 +3
2 Gama Gama 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
3 Duque de Caxias Duque de Caxias 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
4 Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1
5 Villa Nova Villa Nova 0 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Operário PR Operário PR 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
2 Ypiranga FC Ypiranga FC 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1
3 RB Brasil RB Brasil 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Internacional SC Internacional SC 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
5 Resende Resende 2 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 São Caetano São Caetano 9 4 3 0 1 12 3 +9
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 6 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1
3 Lajeadense Lajeadense 6 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1
4 Metropolitano Metropolitano 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
5 Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu 0 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook