noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Saturday, 22 Agosto 2020, 17:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Linzer Stadion

Formações LASK - Karlsruher SC

Sat 22 Aug
10:00 terminado
Politehnica Timisoara Politehnica
2-2
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 terminado
Sementina Sementina
0-9
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 terminado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 terminado
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
1-3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 terminado
Avarta Avarta
1-2
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 terminado
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
0-4
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 terminado
Thisted Thisted
1-1
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
11:00
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
1-1
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 terminado
Zurich Zurich
2-5
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Boldklubben Boldklubben
11:00
Roskilde Roskilde
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 terminado
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
2-2
Team VVCS Team VVCS INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 terminado
De Treffers De Treffers
2-0
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:30 Adiado
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
11:30
Visé Visé
Sat 22 Aug
11:30 Adiado
Pullach Pullach
11:30
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Sat 22 Aug
11:30 terminado
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-0
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:50 terminado
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886
0-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 terminado
Brønshøj Brønshøj
0-2
AB Tårnby AB Tårnby INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 terminado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 terminado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 terminado
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
4-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 terminado
SV Eichede SV Eichede
0-1
 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 terminado
Wulfrath Wulfrath
0-7
Düsseldorf-West Düsseldorf-West INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:30 terminado
Bedford Town Bedford Town
1-3
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Gutersloh Gutersloh
4-2
Espelkamp Espelkamp INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-1
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Bonner SC Bonner SC
1-6
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
1-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
3-4
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
0-0
Kalisz Kalisz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
2-7
Bayern München II Bayern München INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Birmingham City Birmingham City
1-1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 terminado
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill
5-1
Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:45 terminado
FC United FC United
2-2
Barrow Barrow INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Almere City Almere City
1-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-0
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
0-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
0-4
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-4
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range.
3-0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
0-2
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 Adiado
VfR Garching VfR Garching
14:00
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
0-5
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal
1-6
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Northampton Northampton
1-0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
2-1
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
BW Lohne BW Lohne
1-1
Meppen Meppen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
4-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
6-0
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-2
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Homberg Homberg
2-0
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld. INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
0-3
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
SC Velbert SC Velbert
0-2
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
2-0
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 terminado
Velbert Velbert
4-0
TSG Vohwinkel 80 TSG Vohwinkel 80 INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 terminado
Cambuur Cambuur
4-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 terminado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
1-0
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 terminado
Dornbirn Dornbirn
1-8
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 terminado
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
3-0
USV Hercules USV Hercules INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 terminado
Katwijk Katwijk
0-0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 terminado
Roda JC Roda JC
2-1
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 terminado
Reading Reading
2-1
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 Adiado
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
15:00
SC Telstar SC Telstar
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
2-2
GVVV GVVV INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
1860 München 1860 München
4-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-3
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
2-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
1-0
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
2-0
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
2-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
1-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
1-3
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
2-1
Rochling Volklingen Rochling INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 terminado
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
2-6
SV Sodingen SV Sodingen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 Adiado
Heider SV Heider SV
15:00
Husumer SV Husumer SV
Sat 22 Aug
15:15 Adiado
Jong AZ Jong AZ
15:15
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 22 Aug
15:30 terminado
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1-5
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:30 terminado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Salzburg Salzburg
1-4
Ajax Ajax INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
3-0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Blackpool Blackpool
3-3
Everton Everton INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Melksham Town Melksham Town
1-1
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
1-2
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ards FC Ards FC
0-1
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-2
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 Adiado
Southport Southport
16:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stoke City Stoke City
0-1
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Salford City Salford City
1-3
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
3-2
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Gateshead Gateshead
1-3
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Heddesheim Heddesheim
4-0
Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
3-2
Braintree Town Braintree Town INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:30 terminado
PAEEK PAEEK
0-0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:45 terminado
Feyenoord
3-1
B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Paderborn
0-2
B. Mönchengladbach INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sturm Graz
2-1
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
LASK
0-2
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Austria Wien
6-0
FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Admira
2-1
Amstetten INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Buchbach
5-1
1860 München II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Heidenheim
0-2
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Metz
1-1
Montpellier INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Ried
2-2
Zwickau INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 Adiado
SKN St. Polten
17:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
FC Augsburg II
0-3
Nürnberg II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-0
Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Wacker Innsbruck
0-3
Unterhaching INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 Adiado
Ripensia Timisoara
17:00
Pandurii
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 Adiado
FC Deisenhofen
17:00
Rosenheim
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Weiz
3-3
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
SpVgg Frechen
2-3
VfL Rheinbach INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Hoffenheim
2-5
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 terminado
Mülheim-Kärlich
0-3
SpVgg Andernach INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:30 terminado
Neuchâtel Xamax
1-2
Servette INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:30 terminado
Union Berlin
1-2
Köln INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 terminado
Twente 1965
2-0
Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 terminado
MSV Duisburg
1-2
Feyenoord INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 terminado
PSV
1-2
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 terminado
Liverpool
3-0
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Wolvertem Merchtem
18:00
KVC Westerlo
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 terminado
Marsa FC
1-0
Fgura United FC INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 terminado
Wacker Burghausen
4-2
FC Töging INFO
Sat 22 Aug
19:00 terminado
R. Sociedad
3-1
UD Logroñés INFO
Sat 22 Aug
19:00 terminado
Valencia
1-0
CD Castellón INFO
Sat 22 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Meerssen
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Sat 22 Aug
19:30 terminado
Espanyol
1-1
Huesca INFO
Sat 22 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Albacete
19:30
Levante
Sat 22 Aug
19:30 terminado
Real Betis
1-0
Cádiz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
20:00 terminado
ADO Den Haag
2-2
Vitesse INFO
Sat 22 Aug
20:15 Adiado
Swieqi United
20:15
Pieta Hotspurs

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook