noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 27 Julho 2019, 16:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadio Olimpico

Formações Lazio - Mantova

ALINHAMENTO
Treinador
  • Simone Inzaghi
ALINHAMENTO
Treinador
  • L. Brando

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Lazio-Mantova

30 Abr 67
jor. 30
Lazio Lazio
1-0
Mantova Mantova
24 Dez 66
jor. 13
Mantova Mantova
0-0
Lazio Lazio
23 Mai 65
jor. 32
Mantova Mantova
1-3
Lazio Lazio
03 Jan 65
jor. 15
Lazio Lazio
2-0
Mantova Mantova
19 Abr 64
jor. 29
Mantova Mantova
0-0
Lazio Lazio
01 Dez 63
jor. 12
Lazio Lazio
2-0
Mantova Mantova
Sat 27 Jul
Adiado
Mirandés Mirandés
-
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sat 27 Jul
09:00 terminado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-3
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 terminado
Roma Roma
7-0
Rieti Rieti INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 terminado
Getafe B Getafe B
1-2
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-2
Veszprém Veszprém INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 terminado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-0
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 terminado
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
3-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 terminado
CD Illescas CD Illescas
1-0
Parla Parla INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 terminado
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
5-0
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 terminado
Marbella FC Marbella FC
3-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 terminado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
3-1
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:30 terminado
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
0-3
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:30 terminado
Granada Granada
1-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 Adiado
Mioveni Mioveni
11:00
Pandurii Pandurii
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Benešov Benešov
2-1
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Sporting B Sporting B
2-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
4-0
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Loures Loures
1-0
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Uthongathi Uthongathi
0-0
AmaZulu AmaZulu INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
1-0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Merelinense Merelinense
0-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
3-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 terminado
Brabrand Brabrand
0-1
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 terminado
Leioa Leioa
4-0
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 terminado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-0
Sintrense Sintrense INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 terminado
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 terminado
Feirense Feirense
1-2
Porto II Porto II INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 terminado
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 Adiado
Boavista Boavista
11:30
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 terminado
Chaves Chaves
0-0
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 terminado
Arouca Arouca
2-0
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 terminado
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
0-0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 terminado
Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
0-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Al Ain Al Ain INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 terminado
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
1-5
B93 B93 INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:30 terminado
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-2
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:30 terminado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
5-0
Ennepetal Ennepetal INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:30 terminado
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
1-3
Man. City Man. City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 terminado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
3-0
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 terminado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-1
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 terminado
Barnsley Barnsley
1-4
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 terminado
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
2-1
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 terminado
Richards Bay Richards Bay
0-2
Real Kings Real Kings INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:30 terminado
York City York City
3-1
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:30 terminado
PSG PSG
(5)1-1(6)
Inter Inter INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 terminado
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2-0
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 terminado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
Vitesse Sub 23 Vitesse Sub 23 INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 terminado
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0-3
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 terminado
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0-0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 terminado
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
1-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 terminado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 terminado
Noordwijk Noordwijk
0-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 terminado
Heracles Heracles
5-0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 terminado
Willem II Willem II
2-1
OFI OFI INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 terminado
Velbert Velbert
3-2
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 terminado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-1
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 terminado
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
0-5
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 terminado
PAOK PAOK
1-1
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 terminado
Royal Eagles Royal Eagles
0-1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 terminado
Red Arrows Red Arrows
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 terminado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
2-0
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 terminado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-3
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 terminado
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 terminado
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:30 terminado
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Maidstone United Maidstone United
4-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Limavady Limavady
1-3
Institute Institute INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Lancaster City Lancaster City
4-0
Llandudno FC Llandudno FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
2-2
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
1-3
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
3-2
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Linfield Linfield
1-2
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
0-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Portadown Portadown
2-1
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Port Vale Port Vale
1-2
Bury Bury INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
2-0
Brentford II Brentford II INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Gateshead Gateshead
3-1
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Weymouth Weymouth
2-1
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Guiseley Guiseley
6-0
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Crumlin United Crumlin United
7-1
Glenville Glenville INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Preston North End Preston North End
2-1
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
5-0
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stratford Town Stratford Town
0-2
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
0-2
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Stevenage Stevenage
16:00
Gillingham Gillingham
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
2-1
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-2
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Lazio Lazio
4-0
Mantova Mantova INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hyde Hyde
4-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
3-0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
4-0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
4-1
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Larne Larne
7-0
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Farnborough Farnborough
1-3
Woking Woking INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Altrincham Altrincham
3-1
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Braintree Town
0-2
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Burgess Hill Town
1-5
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ballinamallard
1-2
Ballymena United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Huddersfield Town
1-1
Montpellier INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Chorley
0-0
United of Manchester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Grimsby Town
0-2
Peterborough United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Queens Park Range.
0-1
Watford INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Fulham
0-1
West Ham INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Birmingham City
0-4
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Mainz 05
3-1
Everton INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Leatherhead
3-4
Dartford INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ross County FC
2-0
Carlisle United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wrexham
0-1
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Trafford
1-3
Chester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Crawley Town
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Rotherham United
2-2
Leicester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stoke City
1-2
Leicester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Torquay United
1-2
Exeter City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Charlton Athletic
1-4
Aston Villa INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Tranmere Rovers
0-0
Walsall INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Swindon Town
0-2
Coventry City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Luton Town
1-5
Norwich City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Swansea City
2-1
Atalanta INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Havant
2-0
Eastleigh INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Billericay Town
1-2
Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bath City
1-1
Forest Green Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Morecambe
0-2
Accrington Stanley INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
St. Albans City
1-0
Barnet INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Rochdale
0-1
Bradford City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Cheltenham Town
2-3
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Solihull Moors
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
SC Bruhl
1-4
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wigan Athletic
2-2
Burnley INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Blackpool
0-2
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hemel Hempstead T.
3-2
Berkhamsted INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Cardiff City
1-0
Nice INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Monchengladbach
2-1
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Loughgall
16:00
Dungannon Swifts
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Brentford
1-3
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bristol City
0-5
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Chesterfield
2-5
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dover Athletic
1-1
Colchester United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:30 terminado
Hatayspor
4-3
Giresunspor INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
SPAL
4-1
Feralpisalò INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Beşiktaş
0-2
Eibar INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Cittadella
1-3
Vicenza INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Kisvarda
0-2
Gyirmot INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Kisvarda
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Chievo
3-2
Arzignano Valchiampo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Cremonese
3-2
Giana Erminio INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Gil Vicente
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Paderborn
3-3
Athletic INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Pehchevo
1-3
FK Borec INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Anorthosis
1-2
Excelsior INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Anagennisi
2-2
Ethnikos Achna INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Udinese
1-4
B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 Adiado
PEC Zwolle
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 terminado
Shkupi
0-0
Prishtina INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 Adiado
MonoPoli
17:30
ASD Corigliano
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 terminado
Ascoli
2-1
Spezia INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 terminado
Brescia
2-0
Renate INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 terminado
Radnicki 1923
2-1
Borac Banja Luka INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 terminado
Casale
1-4
Gozzano INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
MTK Budapest
1-0
Újpest FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Leeds United
3-2
Girona INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Roma
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
FC Rouen 1899
1-2
Gonfreville INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
DVTK Borsodi
2-2
Budafoki LC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Spratzern
6-1
Post Wien INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Desportivo Aves
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Trabzonspor
2-2
Parma INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Dijon FCO
1-3
Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Trelissac
0-0
Stade Bordelais INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
AC Bellinzona
0-1
Lecco INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Huesca
2-0
Ejea INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Nîmes
2-1
Toulouse INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Celta B
(1)0-0(3)
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
Al Ittihad Kalba INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sassuolo
2-0
Sudtirol INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Ponferradina
1-0
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Lokeren
19:00
Al-Fayha
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
CD Varea
1-2
R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Pontevedra
0-2
Celta B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Al Shabab INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Moreirense
1-0
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
River Ebro
0-4
UD Logroñés INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Deportivo
(9)1-1(10)
Racing Ferrol INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Numancia
3-1
Osasuna INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Levante
0-1
F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Tenerife
0-3
Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Torrijos
1-1
Talavera INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Sanse
2-2
Villarreal B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Albacete
1-2
Alavés INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Fortuna Sittard
1-5
PAOK INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Metz
1-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Lugo
1-0
Compostela INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 terminado
UCAM Murcia
0-2
Elche INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 terminado
Real Valladolid P.
2-2
Burgos INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 terminado
Racing Club Portu.
0-2
Xerez INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 terminado
Valencia Mestalla
2-1
UD Ibiza INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 terminado
Patro Eisden
0-2
Lommel INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 terminado
Dordrecht
(2)1-1(4)
AZ Sub 21 INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 terminado
PEC Zwolle
1-0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:45 terminado
Real Valladolid
1-0
Racing INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Pontevedra
1-1
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Guijuelo
1-1
Zamora INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Terrassa FC
(5)1-1(6)
Espanyol B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Vitória Setúbal
3-0
Extremadura INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
RAAL La Louviere
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Silla CF
0-0
At. Levante INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Porto
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Lecce
4-1
Frosinone INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Sunderland
0-1
Heerenveen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
CD Alhaurino
0-0
At. Malagueño INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Palamós CF
2-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
CD Toledo
2-1
RSD Alcalá INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Sporting
1-1
Getafe INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:15 terminado
RD Agueda
1-2
Beira Mar SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 terminado
Celta
1-0
Lille INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 terminado
Empoli
5-1
Pontedera INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 terminado
RB Linense
(4)1-1(5)
Cádiz INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 terminado
RM Castilla
1-2
Mirandés INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 terminado
Cagliari
1-1
Leeds United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 terminado
Famalicão
2-1
Rio Ave INFO
Sat 27 Jul
21:00 terminado
Marítimo
1-0
Las Palmas INFO
Sat 27 Jul
21:30 terminado
Ittihad Tanger
0-2
Leganés INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook