noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 20 Julho 2019, 17:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadio Via del Mar

Resumo do jogo Lecce - Gherdeina

Gols

Mattia Felici
Gol
Mattia Felici
minuto 22'
A. La Mantia
Gol
A. La Mantia
minuto 29'
G. Lapadula
Gol
G. Lapadula
minuto 32'
A. La Mantia
Gol
A. La Mantia
minuto 37'
E. Dubickas
Gol
E. Dubickas
minuto 57'
F. Falco
Gol
F. Falco
minuto 79'
F. Falco
Gol
F. Falco
minuto 89'
Sat 20 Jul
02:00 terminado
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-2
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Sat 20 Jul
07:00 terminado
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
4-0
Brisbane City Brisbane City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
09:00 terminado
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1-2
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena INFO
Sat 20 Jul
09:00 terminado
Leganés Leganés
2-0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
1-1
Opava II Opava II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-1
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
5-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Makói FC Makói FC
7-0
Tiszasziget Tiszasziget INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
6-1
Focşani Focşani INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:00 terminado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
0-1
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 terminado
Orléans Orléans
4-1
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 terminado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0-2
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 terminado
Písek Písek
0-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
10:30 terminado
Osasuna Osasuna
3-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
3-2
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
3-0
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
1-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-4
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
0-1
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Czaniec Czaniec
2-1
Trzebinia Siersza Trzebinia Siersza INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Fafe Fafe
1-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
1-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
6-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-0
Diefflen Diefflen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wa.
1-2
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
1-1
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-2
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
3-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
0-0
Académica Académica INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
0-1
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-0
Reading Reading INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-7
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1-0
Real SC Real SC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
2-9
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:00 terminado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
3-1
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 terminado
Famalicão Famalicão
4-0
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 terminado
Penafiel Penafiel
3-0
Vila Real Vila Real INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 terminado
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik.
2-0
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Sat 20 Jul
11:30 terminado
Tondela Tondela
3-4
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-2
Almere City Almere City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Sintrense Sintrense
1-4
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
0-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
0-1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je. INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
1-6
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
4-0
Beasain KE Beasain KE INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:00 terminado
Porto II Porto II
0-1
Portimonense Portimonense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
12:30 terminado
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
2-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Evesham United Evesham United
1-7
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1-0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
0-3
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-0
Skive Skive INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-0
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:00 terminado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
3-0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 terminado
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2-2
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 terminado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
3-1
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 terminado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-2
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
13:30 terminado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
6-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2-3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
1-1
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
0-1
Türkgücü Friedberg Türkgücü INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
FC Oss FC Oss
1-3
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
York City York City
2-1
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
0-3
Köln Köln INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
SC Cham SC Cham
2-5
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
1-0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
5-2
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
1-2
Birmingham City Birmingham City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
1-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
0-2
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
3-4
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:00 terminado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-2
AZ Sub 21 AZ Sub 21 INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 terminado
Amriswil Amriswil
0-3
SC Bruhl SC Bruhl INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 terminado
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-1
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 terminado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
0-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sat 20 Jul
14:30 terminado
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
1-5
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-2
Watford Watford INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fernwald Fernwald
0-7
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Coleraine Coleraine
4-0
Institute Institute INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
1-0
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Dundela Dundela
1-2
Linfield Linfield INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0-1
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
0-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
SF Baumberg
1-4
Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Cappellen
2-1
Lommel INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem
1-1
Willem II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fredericia
0-1
Hamburgo II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Kortrijk
4-0
Excelsior INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
AFC Hornchurch
0-2
Chelmsford City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Gillingham
3-1
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 Adiado
FK Pirmasens
15:00
Hassia Bingen
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Drochtersen Assel
4-0
Oberneuland INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fortuna Köln
2-1
Hessen Kassel INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:15 terminado
VfL Osnabrück
1-0
Werder Bremen INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:30 terminado
Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Kolding IF INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:30 terminado
Arminia Bielefeld
2-3
Barnsley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
15:30 terminado
Wegberg-Beeck
4-0
Roda JC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Warrenpoint Town
0-1
Ballinamallard United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Welling United
1-2
Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Waasland-Beveren
1-3
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Rizespor
0-1
Tractor Sazi INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Victoria Rosport
1-2
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Oxford City
3-1
Rushden & Diamonds INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
RW Essen
2-2
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ballyclare
0-1
Glentoran INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Annagh United
4-3
Carrick Rangers INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Altrincham
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Brackley Town
0-0
Banbury United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Cirencester Town
0-4
Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Frickley Athletic
2-2
Matlock Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Colne FC
2-1
Chester INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Burnley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Darlington FC
1-2
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dorking Wanderers
2-1
Leatherhead INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Halesowen Town
1-2
Stourbridge INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Harrogate Town
3-1
Farsley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ashton United
4-2
Droylsden INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Kidderminster
0-1
Bromsgrove Sporting INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Lewes
3-1
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Alvechurch FC
1-4
Leamington INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Sint-Truiden
0-4
PAOK INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Preston North End
1-3
Southampton INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Port Vale
1-3
Burnley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Notts County
2-1
Walsall INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Guiseley
2-2
Stockport County INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bradford City
1-1
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Telford United
1-1
Coventry City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
United Manchester
12-1
Bangor City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
VVV Venlo
2-0
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dagenham Redbridge
1-1
Southend United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Exeter City
1-3
Swansea City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dartford
0-2
Leyton Orient INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Tranmere Rovers
0-2
Stoke City INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Cheltenham Town
1-2
Leicester INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Erzgebirge Aue
1-1
Union Berlin INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Heidenheim
5-1
Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dorchester Town
1-1
Yeovil Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hull City
2-2
Mansfield Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bromley
1-0
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ossett United
1-3
Fylde INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wycombe Wanderers
2-2
Brentford INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Tiverton Town
0-1
Torquay United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Burton Albion
2-5
Derby County INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Scunthorpe United
0-4
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Fulham
2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Beauvais Oise
1-2
FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Barrow
0-3
Blackpool INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stevenage
0-1
Portsmouth INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Abbey Hey
0-1
Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dungannon Swifts
3-2
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Carlisle United
1-3
Fleetwood Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Oxford United
1-2
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Peterborough
3-1
Barnet INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hemel Hempstead T.
1-1
Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bala Town
1-0
Accrington Stanley INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Havant
2-0
Sutton United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Northampton
0-2
Sheffield United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Oldham Athletic
2-3
Rochdale INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Horsham
3-1
Crawley Town INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Hemel Hempstead T.
16:00
Dover Athletic
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Chesterfield
1-2
Rotherham United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hampton Richmond
2-3
Maidenhead United INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 terminado
Sampdoria
3-0
Real Vicenza VS INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 terminado
Angers SCO
3-2
Le Havre INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 terminado
Lokeren
0-0
Panachaiki INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:30 terminado
Werder Bremen
1-0
Köln INFO
Sat 20 Jul
16:45 terminado
K Beerschot VAC
2-1
Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
FK Louny
1-4
Teplice II INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Mioveni
0-2
Hapoel Haifa INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Den Bosch
0-1
Dordrecht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Lecce
8-0
Gherdeina INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Celaya
3-1
Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 Adiado
GKS Katowice
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Fiorentina
0-3
Benevento INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Valencia
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Györi ETO
17:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Miedz Legnica
4-1
Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Stade de Reims
1-1
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Bologna
5-0
Virtus Bolzano INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 terminado
Tikves
1-1
Dinamo Vranje INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 terminado
Legionovia
1-3
Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 terminado
Goztepe
1-1
Eskişehirspor INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 terminado
Monchengladbach
2-1
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 terminado
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-3
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Guingamp
1-2
Stade Brestois INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun
1-2
Kalisz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lorient
1-0
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lens
1-3
Espanyol INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
VfL Bochum
1-1
Hertha BSC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Caen
0-0
Le Mans INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Béziers
0-1
Le Puy INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
SP. Covilhã
1-1
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Varzim
4-1
Al-Duhail INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Villefranche
3-1
Yverdon INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 terminado
Roma
10-1
Trastevere INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 terminado
Avranches
0-3
Concarneau INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 terminado
Nürnberg
1-1
PSG INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 terminado
B. Leverkusen
2-2
Eibar INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 terminado
Udinese
1-2
Ravenna Calcio INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Spouwen-Mopertinge
0-7
MVV Maastricht INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
AEK Athens
2-0
Volos New Football INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Numancia
0-3
Atlético INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Nancy
2-2
Dijon FCO INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Olympique Lyonnais
3-4
Genoa INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Racing
1-0
R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
UD Oliveirense
0-1
Moreirense INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Dep. Ilicitana
1-9
Elche INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 terminado
Villarreal
2-1
Levante INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:15 terminado
Lealtad
0-4
Sporting INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
Alcorcón
1-0
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
Real Oviedo
1-0
Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
CP Cacereño
0-2
Extremadura INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
Rio Ave
1-1
CD Santa Clara INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
Granada
1-0
Reading INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:30 terminado
Valencia Mestalla
0-2
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 terminado
CD Calahorra
0-0
Huesca INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 terminado
Chiclana
1-2
Cádiz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 Adiado
Águilas FC
20:00
Almería
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 terminado
Girona
2-1
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:00 terminado
CD El Ejido 2012
0-1
Almería INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:30 terminado
Celta
3-0
Lugo INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:30 terminado
La Roda
2-3
Albacete INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:30 terminado
Sunderland
0-1
Belenenses INFO
Sat 20 Jul
21:00 terminado
Marítimo
0-0
Lille INFO
Sat 20 Jul
21:30 terminado
Portimonense
(2)0-0(3)
Getafe INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook