noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • Hradec Králové
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
  • Vlašim
  • Baník Sokolov
  • Ústí nad Labem
  • Pardubice
  • Varnsdorf
  • Znojmo
  • Třinec
  • MAS Táborsko
  • Frýdek-Místek
  • Viktoria Žižkov
  • Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • Prostějov
  • FK Kolín
  • Štěchovice
  • HFK Olomouc
Quarta-feira, 14 Agosto 2019, 17:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Letohrad - Hradec Králové

Gols

minuto 57' J. Kvida
Gol
J. Kvida
minuto 80' M. Matousek
Gol
M. Matousek
minuto 89' M. Kopecny
Gol
M. Kopecny

CARTÕES

A.ralis
Cartão Vermelho
A.ralis
minuto 65'
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 terminado
Náchod Náchod
0-5
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Tue 13 Aug
17:00 terminado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
1-2
Štěchovice Štěchovice INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 terminado
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
0-3
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 terminado
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem
0-10
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 terminado
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha
1-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
4-2
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
1-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
FC Strani FC Strani
1-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
1-2
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš
0-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
0-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Skaštice Skaštice
3-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
0-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
0-4
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
3-1
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany
1-3
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany
0-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Prepere Prepere
6-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
0-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
(3)1-1(1)
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov
2-3
Uničov Uničov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
0-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
2-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
4-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Český Brod Český Brod
1-3
Velvary Velvary INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Baník Souš Baník Souš
0-3
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-1
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
1-7
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Humpolec Humpolec
0-9
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
FK Komárov FK Komárov
0-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
0-7
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Letohrad Letohrad
0-3
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká
(3)2-2(4)
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 terminado
Libcany Libcany
0-3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 terminado
Ostrá Ostrá
1-3
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 terminado
Slaný Slaný
0-4
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 terminado
Dobris Dobris
0-2
Písek Písek INFO
Tue 20 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
0-1
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Tue 20 Aug
17:00 terminado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
0-2
Pardubice Pardubice INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook