noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Quarta-feira, 22 Janeiro 2020, 19:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf

Gols

D. Hollwitz
Gol
D. Hollwitz
minuto 29'
J. Hentschel
Gol
J. Hentschel
minuto 56'
Sebastian Reiniger
Gol
Sebastian Reiniger
minuto 60'
Sebastian Reiniger
Gol
Sebastian Reiniger
minuto 69'
P. Jahn
Gol
P. Jahn
minuto 75'
minuto 76' S. Braun
Gol
S. Braun
Sebastian Reiniger
Gol
Sebastian Reiniger
minuto 87'
Owczarek
Gol
Owczarek
minuto 88'

Histórico

Wed 22 Jan
02:00 terminado
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Wed 22 Jan
02:00 terminado
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1-4
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:00 terminado
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
0-1
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa. INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:00 terminado
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
0-0
Isloch Isloch INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:30 terminado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 terminado
Customs United Customs United
3-0
Bangkok Bangkok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 terminado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
2-7
Arieşul Turda Arieşul Turda INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 terminado
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
4-0
Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 terminado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:45 terminado
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eag.
2-1
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
2-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Rayong FC Rayong FC
2-1
Sisaket Sisaket INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
5-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Yenisey Yenisey
0-1
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
2-1
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Wed 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa INFO
Wed 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
1-0
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
6-0
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Senica Senica
1-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
0-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-4
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Randers Randers
4-3
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
6-2
Zvijezda Zvijezda INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 terminado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
3-1
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 terminado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
4-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 terminado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 Adiado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
13:30
České Budějovice České
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 terminado
Decic Decic
1-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Sutjeska Sutjeska
4-1
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
8-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
1-0
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Poprad Poprad
2-1
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
1-0
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
14:00
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
5-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Ried Ried
2-1
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-1
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Heidenheim Heidenheim
3-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
0-3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-3
Verl Verl INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Adiado
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
14:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Sochi Sochi
0-0
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
1-3
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:45 terminado
Rijeka Rijeka
7-0
Triglav Triglav INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:45 terminado
Domžale Domžale
2-3
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Botosani Botosani INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
7-1
Kelen Kelen INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-1
Keshla Keshla INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
4-1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 terminado
FCSB FCSB
3-1
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
0-0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 terminado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
0-0
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
2-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Dundalk Dundalk
1-2
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-2
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Ulm Ulm
3-1
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:30 Adiado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
16:30
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
Wed 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Mura Mura
3-0
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:30 terminado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
2-4
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:30 terminado
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
8-0
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
3-4
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
8-0
SV 1890 Westerhausen 1890 Westerhausen INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Roskilde Roskilde
1-1
B93 B93 INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 Adiado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
19:00
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 terminado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
7-1
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 terminado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 terminado
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
10-0
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:15 terminado
Meerbusch Meerbusch
2-1
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:30 Adiado
Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger 1900
19:30
Velbert Velbert
Wed 22 Jan
19:30 Adiado
Pesch Pesch
19:30
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
Wed 22 Jan
20:45 terminado
Derry City Derry City
3-0
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook