noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Marloie Sport
  • Woluwe
  • Racing Mechelen
  • Grimbergen
  • La Calamine
  • Eendracht Wervik
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Herk
  • Wielsbeke
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Waterloo
  • Jeunesse Tamines
  • Berlare
  • Leopoldsburg
  • Racing Waregem
  • Sassport Boezinge
  • Grand-Leez
  • Peruwelz
  • Antonia
  • La Roche
  • Kruibeke
  • Ethe Belmont
Domingo, 20 Outubro 2019, 15:00 terminado

Classificação

ACFF Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Promoção
Despromoção
1 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 24 8 8 0 0 19 1 +18
2 Crossing Crossing 22 8 7 1 0 18 1 +17
3 Stockel Stockel 15 8 4 3 1 19 12 +7
4 Ixelles Ixelles 15 8 4 3 1 14 7 +7
5 Stade Everois Stade Everois 14 8 4 2 2 15 14 +1
6 Genappe Genappe 13 8 4 1 3 13 14 -1
7 US d'Ophain US d'Ophain 12 8 4 0 4 11 13 -2
8 Etterbeek Etterbeek 11 8 3 2 3 14 13 +1
9 BX Brussels BX Brussels 10 8 2 4 2 10 7 +3
10 Villers-La-Ville Villers-La-Ville 10 8 3 1 4 13 17 -4
11 Nivellois Nivellois 8 8 1 5 2 10 9 +1
12 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 6 8 1 3 4 7 12 -5
13 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 5 8 1 2 5 7 14 -7
14 Boitsfort Boitsfort 5 8 1 2 5 9 18 -9
15 Waterloo Waterloo 5 8 1 2 5 4 15 -11
16 Football Club Sch. Football Club Sch. 1 8 0 1 7 6 22 -16
VFV Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Kampenhout Kampenhout 19 8 6 1 1 18 8 +10
2 Diest Diest 17 8 5 2 1 21 8 +13
3 SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 16 8 5 1 2 17 8 +9
4 Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 16 8 5 1 2 19 11 +8
5 Hoegaarden-Outgaar Hoegaarden-Outgaar 14 8 4 2 2 14 11 +3
6 Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek 12 8 3 3 2 13 10 +3
7 Liedekerke Liedekerke 12 8 4 0 4 13 13 0
8 Grimbergen Grimbergen 11 8 3 2 3 16 13 +3
9 Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg 10 8 2 4 2 13 14 -1
10 Meise Meise 9 8 2 3 3 8 9 -1
11 Melsbroek Melsbroek 8 8 2 2 4 10 12 -2
12 Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 8 8 2 2 4 11 17 -6
13 Borght Borght 8 8 2 2 4 9 17 -8
14 Huldenberg Huldenberg 6 8 1 3 4 11 20 -9
15 Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek 5 8 1 2 5 7 17 -10
16 Woluwe Woluwe 4 8 0 4 4 9 21 -12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook