3. Liga Centro. Jor. 14

Rodada 14

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Escudo
Fomat Martin
V V V V V
38 14
12 2 0 49 6 +43
2
Escudo
Oravské Veselé
E E V V E
26 14
7 5 2 20 9 +11
3
Escudo
Bánová
D D V D E
26 14
8 2 4 23 16 +7
4
Escudo
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V D E E E
25 14
7 4 3 19 14 +5
5
Escudo
Baník Kalinovo
V V D D V
25 14
8 1 5 17 15 +2
6
Escudo
TJ Kováčová
V E E V D
23 14
7 2 5 28 14 +14
7
Escudo
FTC Filakovo
D V D V D
20 14
6 2 6 20 14 +6
8
Escudo
Námestovo
D D V V E
20 14
6 2 6 19 17 +2
9
Escudo
Novohrad Lučenec
V V D V E
20 14
6 2 6 17 20 -3
10
Escudo
Liptovský Hrádok
D E V D V
18 14
5 3 6 16 19 -3
11
Escudo
Tatran Krásno
D E E D E
16 14
3 7 4 14 19 -5
12
Escudo
Sobota
V E V V V
15 14
4 3 7 18 28 -10
13
Escudo
Liptovská Štiavnica
D E D D D
14 14
4 2 8 20 28 -8
14
Escudo
Žarnovica
D V D E D
10 14
2 4 8 13 35 -22
15
Escudo
Čadca
V D D D V
9 14
3 0 11 7 30 -23
16
Escudo
FK Rakytovce 85
E D E D D
8 14
1 5 8 11 27 -16
Legenda
Promoção
Playoff Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Escudo
Fomat Martin
24 8
8 0 0 34 2 +32
2
Escudo
Lokomotiva Zvolen
18 8
5 3 0 12 4 +8
3
Escudo
FTC Filakovo
16 7
5 1 1 13 3 +10
4
Escudo
Bánová
16 8
5 1 2 13 8 +5
5
Escudo
TJ Kováčová
15 6
5 0 1 20 5 +15
6
Escudo
Baník Kalinovo
15 8
5 0 3 12 9 +3
7
Escudo
Námestovo
14 8
4 2 2 15 9 +6
8
Escudo
Novohrad Lučenec
13 6
4 1 1 11 4 +7
9
Escudo
Liptovský Hrádok
13 8
4 1 3 10 8 +2
10
Escudo
Oravské Veselé
11 6
3 2 1 10 7 +3
11
Escudo
Sobota
11 8
3 2 3 12 12 -
12
Escudo
Liptovská Štiavnica
10 6
3 1 2 12 8 +4
13
Escudo
Tatran Krásno
9 6
2 3 1 7 6 +1
14
Escudo
Žarnovica
8 6
2 2 2 8 8 -
15
Escudo
FK Rakytovce 85
7 7
1 4 2 6 7 -1
16
Escudo
Čadca
6 6
2 0 4 5 11 -6
Legenda
Promoção
Playoff Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Escudo
Oravské Veselé
15 8
4 3 1 10 2 +8
2
Escudo
Fomat Martin
14 6
4 2 0 15 4 +11
3
Escudo
Bánová
10 6
3 1 2 10 8 +2
4
Escudo
Baník Kalinovo
10 6
3 1 2 5 6 -1
5
Escudo
TJ Kováčová
8 8
2 2 4 8 9 -1
6
Escudo
Lokomotiva Zvolen
7 6
2 1 3 7 10 -3
7
Escudo
Tatran Krásno
7 8
1 4 3 7 13 -6
8
Escudo
Novohrad Lučenec
7 8
2 1 5 6 16 -10
9
Escudo
Námestovo
6 6
2 0 4 4 8 -4
10
Escudo
Liptovský Hrádok
5 6
1 2 3 6 11 -5
11
Escudo
FTC Filakovo
4 7
1 1 5 7 11 -4
12
Escudo
Sobota
4 6
1 1 4 6 16 -10
13
Escudo
Liptovská Štiavnica
4 8
1 1 6 8 20 -12
14
Escudo
Čadca
3 8
1 0 7 2 19 -17
15
Escudo
Žarnovica
2 8
0 2 6 5 27 -22
16
Escudo
FK Rakytovce 85
1 7
0 1 6 5 20 -15
Legenda
Promoção
Playoff Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento