noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 28 Março 2020, 10:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Loberods - Billeberga

Gols

minuto 21' E. Norén
Gol
E. Norén
minuto 27' E. Norén
Gol
E. Norén
minuto 50' A. Wiklund
Gol
A. Wiklund
minuto 60' J. Van Der Tang
Gol
J. Van Der Tang
minuto 68' O. Nilsson
Gol
O. Nilsson
Sat 28 Mar
09:30 terminado
Medle SK Medle SK
2-1
Burea Burea INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 terminado
Loberods Loberods
0-5
Billeberga Billeberga INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 terminado
Dnyapro Dnyapro
2-0
Orsha Orsha INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 Adiado
Djursdala Djursdala
10:00
Ankarsrums Ankarsrums
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 terminado
Boljan Boljan
2-1
Lilla Traasloevs Lilla Traasloevs INFO
Sat 28 Mar
11:00 terminado
Krumkachy Krumkachy
1-0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Sat 28 Mar
11:00 terminado
BK Sport BK Sport
0-0
Raby Rono Raby Rono INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Markaryds Markaryds
8-1
IK Wormo IK Wormo INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Dannike Dannike
2-2
Rangedala Rangedala INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Storebro Storebro
12:00
Hjorteds Hjorteds
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
0-0
Angelholms Angelholms INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
12:00
Sogndal Sogndal
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Sandareds Sandareds
12:00
Kronangs Kronangs
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
3-2
Täby Täby INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Lindome Lindome
12:00
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
FK Lida FK Lida
1-0
Shakhtar 2 Shakhtar 2 INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Nike Nike
0-0
Flagg Flagg INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
12:00
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Sat 28 Mar
12:30 Adiado
Boden City Boden City
12:30
Skogsa Skogsa
Sat 28 Mar
12:30 terminado
Gefle Gefle
1-0
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-2
Stocksund Stocksund INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Eneby Eneby
13:00
Tenhults Tenhults
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Häcken Häcken
5-2
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Häcken Häcken
13:00
GAIS GAIS
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Osby Osby
13:00
FC Orkelljunga FC Orkelljunga
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Gomel Gomel
8-1
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Arla Arla
4-1
Hallbybrunns Hallbybrunns INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Lunds Lunds
2-2
Lunds FF Lunds FF INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Varnamo Varnamo
2-0
Vinbergs Vinbergs INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:30 terminado
IK Frej IK Frej
1-2
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:45 Adiado
Gnistan Gnistan
13:45
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Malmslatts Malmslatts
0-2
BK Derby BK Derby INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Kulladals Kulladals
14:00
Asarums Asarums
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Lagans Lagans
1-5
Gislaveds Gislaveds INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Enskede Enskede
6-3
Tyreso Tyreso INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2-1
Veberods Veberods INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Brattvåg Brattvåg
14:00
Levanger Levanger
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Hødd Hødd
14:00
Traeff Traeff
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Halmia Halmia
14:00
Laholms FK Laholms FK
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
14:00
Halmstads Halmstads
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
14:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
14:00
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Vindbjart Vindbjart
14:00
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
14:00
KTP Kotkan KTP Kotkan
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Adiado
Ljungskile Ljungskile
15:00
Norrby Norrby
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 terminado
Eskilstuna Södra Eskilstuna Södra
1-7
Eskilstuna Babylon Eskilstuna Babylon INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 terminado
Lonsboda Lonsboda
0-2
Haradsbacks Haradsbacks INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 terminado
Team TG Team TG
3-2
Täfteå Täfteå INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Adiado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
15:00
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Adiado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Sat 28 Mar
15:30 Adiado
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
15:30
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 terminado
Nosaby Nosaby
2-3
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm INFO
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 Adiado
Raufoss Raufoss
16:00
Moss Moss
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 terminado
Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
4-1
AC Primavera AC Primavera INFO
Sat 28 Mar
18:00 Adiado
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook