Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
V
V
V
E
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 7 | +34 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
V
V
V
E
|
28 |
10 -1 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
10 -1 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
V
D
V
V
V
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
5
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
D
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
10 -1 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
6
|
|
Dorostol
V
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
10 -1 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
D
V
D
E
D
|
16 |
10 -1 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
D
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
10 -1 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
9
|
|
Riltzi
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
10 -1 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
D
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
11
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
D
E
V
D
V
|
8 |
10 -1 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
D
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
10 -1 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
13
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 33 | -24 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
E
D
D
E
D
|
3 |
10 -1 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
15
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
10 -1 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 52 | -38 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | +26 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | +18 |
4
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
6
|
|
Dorostol
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
7
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
11
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
Riltzi
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
Riltzi
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
7
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
8
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
11
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
13
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
14
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 24 | -21 |
15
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 28 | -24 |