noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Saturday, 01 Agosto 2020, 14:00 terminado
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Adiado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
10:00
Stará Říše Stará Říše
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
USK Anif USK Anif
8-0
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
Slovácko II Slovácko II
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
Prostějov Prostějov
6-0
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
8-0
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-3
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Adiado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 terminado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 terminado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 terminado
Humpolec Humpolec
1-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 terminado
Litomericko Litomericko
1-1
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Velvary Velvary
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
1-1
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Metz Metz
1-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 terminado
Kortrijk Kortrijk
0-1
Deinze Deinze INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Rebecq Rebecq
2-1
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II
0-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Mouscron Mouscron
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
KS Blonianka KS Blonianka
1-2
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-1
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
0-1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 terminado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 01 Aug
12:00 terminado
Bremer SV Bremer SV
0-4
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
12:00 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
0-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-1
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
5-0
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
3-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 terminado
Genk Genk
1-1
Lens Lens INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 terminado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-0
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 terminado
Prepere Prepere
2-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 terminado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-2
Kray Kray INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
14:00
Essling Essling
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
1-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Ennepetal Ennepetal
2-1
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-0
HHC HHC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
2-0
Brumov Brumov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-3
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
8-0
LONGA '30 LONGA '30 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
0-3
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
5-2
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
RW Essen RW Essen
2-1
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
1-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Havelse Havelse
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
7-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Almere City Almere City
2-0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Homberg Homberg
1-1
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 terminado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
2-0
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14:00
Orléans Orléans
Sat 01 Aug
14:30 terminado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:30 terminado
ASWH ASWH
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
Lille Lille
2-0
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
USV Hercules USV Hercules
1-0
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
2-5
MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
1-1
Pesch Pesch INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-0
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
3-5
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 terminado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-1
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 Adiado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
International Leipzig International
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 terminado
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
1-3
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 terminado
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30 terminado
Charleroi Charleroi
2-2
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
16:30
Akritas Akritas
Sat 01 Aug
16:30 terminado
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
0-1
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
0-0
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
2-1
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Kisvárda Kisvárda
1-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Senica Senica
0-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Gonfreville Gonfreville INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Adiado
Nantes Nantes
17:00
Charleroi Charleroi
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
DAC DAC
0-6
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Cambuur Cambuur
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Auxerre Auxerre
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
2-2
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
2-0
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
2-5
Zlin Zlin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-2
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
17:00
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 terminado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
0-1
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 terminado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
0-2
Struga Struga INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 terminado
Utrecht Utrecht
1-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Sedan Sedan
0-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Eintracht
1-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Saint-Étienne
4-2
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Rabotnički
1-0
FK Borec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-2
Differdange 03 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Gerasdorf
9-0
Gersthofer SV INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
SKN St. Polten
1-1
Líšeň INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Villefranche
0-2
Troyes INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Horitschon
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Puskás Akadémia
1-2
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stadlau
1-3
Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Enosis Neon Paralimni INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Belasica
6-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Caen
1-2
Le Havre INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Tsarsko Selo
3-0
Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stade Rennais
1-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Nancy
18:00
Strasbourg
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Doxa
1-1
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Guingamp
18:00
Niort
Sat 01 Aug
18:30 terminado
Žilina
5-2
Púchov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 terminado
Maribor
8-1
Beltinci INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 terminado
Chambly
0-0
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 terminado
Bastia
2-2
Montpellier INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 terminado
Wals-Grünau
1-0
USC Eugendorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:30 terminado
Bregalnica Štip
0-2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Dessel Sport
19:30
Witgoor Sport
Sat 01 Aug
20:00 terminado
Groningen
1-0
Heracles INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook