noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Terça-feira, 04 Agosto 2020, 19:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Sportplatz Mannswörth

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Mannswörth-SC Wiener Viktoria

21 Jan 20
19:00 | jor. 145
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
4-1
Mannswörth Mannswörth
15 Jun 19
16:00 | jor. 30
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
1-6
Mannswörth Mannswörth
24 Nov 18
15:00 | jor. 15
Mannswörth Mannswörth
0-1
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
24 Mar 18
16:00 | jor. 19
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
2-0
Mannswörth Mannswörth
08 Set 17
19:30 | jor. 4
Mannswörth Mannswörth
2-2
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
18 Mar 17
17:00 | jor. 19
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
2-3
Mannswörth Mannswörth
09 Set 16
19:30 | jor. 4
Mannswörth Mannswörth
0-3
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
22 Abr 16
19:30 | jor. 23
Mannswörth Mannswörth
3-0
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
03 Oct 15
16:00 | jor. 8
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
2-0
Mannswörth Mannswörth
24 Abr 15
19:30 | jor. 23
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-0
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
04 Oct 14
16:00 | jor. 8
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
0-0
Mannswörth Mannswörth
Tue 04 Aug
14:30 Adiado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
14:30
Team VVCS Team VVCS
Tue 04 Aug
15:00 terminado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3-0
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Péta. INFO
Tue 04 Aug
16:00 terminado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-2
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 terminado
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4-0
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rodez Rodez
1-1
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 terminado
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 terminado
Næsby BK Næsby BK
0-0
B 1913 B 1913 INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 terminado
First Vienna First Vienna
0-2
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 terminado
Épinal Épinal
2-3
Nancy Nancy INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
18:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 terminado
Lorient Lorient
1-1
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 terminado
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou
1-3
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:15 terminado
Marienlyst Marienlyst
4-2
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 terminado
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK
0-5
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 terminado
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
1-1
1980 Wien 1980 Wien INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-2
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 terminado
SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
1-3
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 terminado
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany
3-1
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 terminado
Versailles Versailles
0-3
Red Star Red Star INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 terminado
Muhlhausen-Uelzen Muhlhausen-Uelzen
1-3
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Gratkorn Gratkorn
19:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 terminado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 terminado
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
7-3
Berliner Berliner INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 terminado
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-6
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 terminado
Dunkerque Dunkerque
3-0
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 terminado
Toulouse Toulouse
0-0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:15 terminado
Kirchberg Kirchberg
2-2
SV Strass SV Strass INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:15 Adiado
Buchbach Buchbach
19:15
Unterföhring Unterföhring
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
19:30
Knokke Knokke
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 terminado
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno Contone
0-3
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 terminado
Hürth Hürth
3-0
Euskirchen Euskirchen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 terminado
Westlandia Westlandia
1-3
Scheveningen Scheveningen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 terminado
Lisse Lisse
1-2
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 Adiado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
20:00
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 terminado
HHC HHC
7-1
HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 terminado
DOVO DOVO
1-4
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 terminado
Staphorst Staphorst
1-4
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 terminado
De Treffers De Treffers
0-2
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:15 terminado
DEM Beverwijk DEM Beverwijk
2-2
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook