noscript image
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabukspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Gaziantepspor
  • Eskisehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Quinta-feira, 06 Dezembro 2018, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Menemen Şehir Stadı
Formações
Resultados
Tue 04 Dez
11:00 terminado
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
2-2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Tue 04 Dez
12:45 terminado
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli
0-3
Goztepe Goztepe INFO
Tue 04 Dez
12:45 terminado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Tue 04 Dez
14:45 terminado
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
2-2
Darica G.Birligi Darica G.Birligi INFO
Tue 04 Dez
16:30 terminado
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
7-2
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Tue 04 Dez
18:30 terminado
Rizespor Rizespor
0-2
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Wed 05 Dez
11:00 terminado
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
1-2
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Wed 05 Dez
12:45 terminado
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
4-1
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon INFO
Wed 05 Dez
15:00 terminado
Boluspor Boluspor
5-1
Büyükşehir Belediyespor Büyükşehir INFO
Wed 05 Dez
16:30 terminado
Altay Altay
1-2
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Wed 05 Dez
18:30 terminado
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
1-1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Thu 06 Dez
11:00 terminado
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
4-2
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu INFO
Thu 06 Dez
13:00 terminado
Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
1-4
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar INFO
Thu 06 Dez
15:00 terminado
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
1-2
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Thu 06 Dez
16:30 terminado
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2-0
Etimesgut Etimesgut INFO
Thu 06 Dez
18:30 terminado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-0
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Tue 18 Dez
11:00
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
11:00
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Tue 18 Dez
11:45
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
11:45
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
Tue 18 Dez
13:00
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
13:00
Rizespor Rizespor
Tue 18 Dez
15:00
Goztepe Goztepe
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli
Tue 18 Dez
17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
17:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Tue 18 Dez
18:30
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
18:30
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
Wed 19 Dez
11:00
Büyükşehir Belediyespor Büyükşehir
11:00
Boluspor Boluspor
Wed 19 Dez
11:45
Etimesgut Etimesgut
11:45
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Wed 19 Dez
13:00
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
13:00
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Wed 19 Dez
15:00
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
15:00
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
Wed 19 Dez
16:30
Kayserispor Kayserispor
16:30
Altay Altay
Wed 19 Dez
18:30
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
18:30
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
Thu 20 Dez
11:00
Hatayspor Hatayspor
11:00
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
Thu 20 Dez
11:45
Darica G.Birligi Darica G.Birligi
11:45
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Thu 20 Dez
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
16:00
Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
Thu 20 Dez
18:30
Giresunspor Giresunspor
18:30
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook