Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2009
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
V
E
V
V
V
|
27 |
13 -1 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
D
E
E
V
|
25 |
13 -1 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
3
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
D
V
E
E
V
|
23 |
13 -1 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
4
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
E
D
D
V
|
23 |
13 -1 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
5
|
|
Dukla II
V
D
E
V
V
|
22 |
13 -1 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
6
|
|
Poprad
V
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
7
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
V
V
D
E
D
|
21 |
13 -1 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
8
|
|
Čadca
D
D
E
V
V
|
18 |
13 -1 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
9
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
V
E
E
E
E
|
18 |
13 -1 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
10
|
|
Bánová
D
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
13 -1 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
11
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
D
V
E
D
E
|
16 |
13 -1 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
12
|
|
Podbrezová II
E
V
E
E
D
|
14 |
13 -1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
13
|
|
Žilina II
V
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
13 -1 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
14
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
13 -1 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
E
D
E
D
D
|
5 |
13 -1 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 49 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Dukla II
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
4
|
|
Poprad
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
5
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
6
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
7
|
|
Žilina II
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
8
|
|
Bánová
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
10
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
11
|
|
Čadca
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
13
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
14
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
2
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Čadca
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Dukla II
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
9
|
|
Poprad
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
10
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
11
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
12
|
|
Bánová
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
13
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
14
|
|
Žilina II
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 17 | -16 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 21 | -17 |