noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Mineros de Fresnillo
  • Atlético San Luis II
  • Cuautla
  • Estudiantes Tecos
  • Reboceros de la Piedad
  • Irapuato
  • Cruz Azul
  • Pioneros de Cancún
  • Inter Playa del Carmen
  • Zitacuaro
  • UA Zacatecas
  • Durango
  • Cimarrones II
  • Colima
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
  • Mazorqueros
  • Aguacateros CDU
  • Deportivo Dongu
  • Azores de Hidalgo
  • Leones Negros Premier
  • Ciervos
  • Atlético Saltillo
Domingo, 08 Setembro 2019, 02:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estadio "UNIDAD DEPORTIVA MINERA FRESNILLO"

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
playseries
Correções
+6 Pontos: Gavilanes FC
+4 Pontos: Coras Nayarit
+4 Pontos: Durango
+4 Pontos: Tepatitlán FC
+4 Pontos: UA Zacatecas
+3 Pontos: Murciélagos
+3 Pontos: Reynosa F.C.
+2 Pontos: Atlético
+2 Pontos: Estudiantes
+1 Pontos: Cimarrones II
+1 Pontos: Leones Negros P.
+1 Pontos: UA Chihuahua
+1 Pontos: UA Tamaulipas
1 Durango Durango 11 4 2 1 1 11 5 +6
2 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 11 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
3 Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit 11 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
4 Gavilanes FC Gavilanes FC 11 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1
5 Estudiantes Tecos Estudiantes Tecos 10 4 2 2 0 7 5 +2
6 Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán FC 10 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
7 Reynosa F.C. Reynosa F.C. 9 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
8 UA Tamaulipas UA Tamaulipas 8 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2
9 Leones Negros Pre. Leones Negros Pre. 7 4 2 0 2 10 9 +1
10 Murciélagos Murciélagos 7 4 1 1 2 9 9 0
11 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 7 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
12 UA Chihuahua UA Chihuahua 5 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
13 Cimarrones II Cimarrones II 3 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4
14 Mineros Fresnillo Mineros Fresnillo 1 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7
15 Atlético Bahía Atlético Bahía 1 4 0 1 3 2 12 -10
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Coyotes Tlaxcala Coyotes Tlaxcala 10 4 3 1 0 6 2 +4
2 Yalmakan Yalmakan 7 4 2 1 1 11 9 +2
3 Pioneros Cancún Pioneros Cancún 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
4 Inter Playa Carmen Inter Playa Carmen 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
5 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2
6 Pumas UNAM Premier Pumas UNAM Premier 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
7 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
8 Irapuato Irapuato 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
9 Cafessa Jalisco Cafessa Jalisco 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
10 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
11 Reboceros Piedad Reboceros Piedad 3 4 1 0 3 2 5 -3
12 Cafetaleros Cafetaleros 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2
13 Atlético Luis Atlético Luis 1 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4
14 Orizaba Orizaba
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook