noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Mineros de Fresnillo
  • Atlético San Luis II
  • Cuautla
  • Estudiantes Tecos
  • Reboceros de la Piedad
  • Irapuato
  • Cruz Azul
  • Pioneros de Cancún
  • Inter Playa del Carmen
  • Zitacuaro
  • UA Zacatecas
  • Durango
  • Cimarrones II
  • Ciervos
  • Atlético Saltillo
  • Cañoneros Marina
  • Gavilanes FC
  • Cafessa Jalisco
  • Colima
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
  • Mazorqueros
  • Aguacateros CDU
Domingo, 06 Outubro 2019, 02:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estadio "UNIDAD DEPORTIVA MINERA FRESNILLO"

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
playseries
Correções
+6 Pontos: Gavilanes FC
+4 Pontos: Coras Nayarit
+4 Pontos: Durango
+4 Pontos: Tepatitlán FC
+4 Pontos: UA Zacatecas
+3 Pontos: Murciélagos
+3 Pontos: Reynosa F.C.
+2 Pontos: Atlético
+2 Pontos: Estudiantes
+1 Pontos: Cimarrones II
+1 Pontos: Leones Negros P.
+1 Pontos: UA Chihuahua
+1 Pontos: UA Tamaulipas
1 Gavilanes FC Gavilanes FC 23 8 5 2 1 17 6 +11
2 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 23 8 6 1 1 14 7 +7
3 Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán FC 18 7 4 2 1 12 6 +6
4 Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit 17 7 3 4 0 11 8 +3
5 Reynosa F.C. Reynosa F.C. 16 7 4 1 2 11 7 +4
6 Murciélagos Murciélagos 16 8 4 1 3 16 13 +3
7 Durango Durango 15 7 3 2 2 18 10 +8
8 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 11 8 2 3 3 6 8 -2
9 Estudiantes Tecos Estudiantes Tecos 10 7 2 2 3 8 10 -2
10 UA Tamaulipas UA Tamaulipas 9 7 2 2 3 9 11 -2
11 Leones Negros Pre. Leones Negros Pre. 8 8 2 1 5 12 16 -4
12 UA Chihuahua UA Chihuahua 6 7 1 2 4 7 12 -5
13 Atlético Bahía Atlético Bahía 6 8 1 3 4 8 19 -11
14 Cimarrones II Cimarrones II 5 7 0 4 3 3 10 -7
15 Mineros Fresnillo Mineros Fresnillo 5 8 1 2 5 4 13 -9
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Coyotes Tlaxcala Coyotes Tlaxcala 16 7 5 1 1 9 3 +6
2 Irapuato Irapuato 16 7 5 1 1 12 8 +4
3 Pioneros Cancún Pioneros Cancún 14 8 4 2 2 15 12 +3
4 Yalmakan Yalmakan 13 8 4 1 3 18 16 +2
5 Pumas UNAM Premier Pumas UNAM Premier 12 8 3 3 2 13 10 +3
6 Cafessa Jalisco Cafessa Jalisco 12 7 3 3 1 6 4 +2
7 Inter Playa Carmen Inter Playa Carmen 10 7 3 1 3 11 11 0
8 Reboceros Piedad Reboceros Piedad 9 8 3 0 5 8 10 -2
9 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 8 7 2 2 3 7 7 0
10 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 7 7 1 4 2 6 8 -2
11 Cafetaleros Cafetaleros 6 7 1 3 3 7 9 -2
12 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 6 7 1 3 3 7 12 -5
13 Atlético Luis Atlético Luis 2 8 0 2 6 3 12 -9
14 Orizaba Orizaba
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook