noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 30 Mai 2020
  • Estádio: Strandvallen

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Mjällby-Trelleborgs FF

28 Mar 20
14:00 | jor. 212
Mjällby Mjällby
-
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
25 Set 19
19:00 | jor. 25
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
0-3
Mjällby Mjällby
15 Mai 19
19:00 | jor. 8
Mjällby Mjällby
2-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
16 Oct 11
14:00 | jor. 29
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-2
Mjällby Mjällby
08 Mai 11
14:00 | jor. 7
Mjällby Mjällby
0-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
29 Aug 10
15:00 | jor. 21
Mjällby Mjällby
1-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
06 Mai 10
19:00 | jor. 11
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
2-1
Mjällby Mjällby
27 Aug 06
17:00 | jor. 22
Mjällby Mjällby
0-0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
28 Mai 06
17:00 | jor. 7
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-0
Mjällby Mjällby
04 Set 05
16:00 | jor. 23
Mjällby Mjällby
0-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
25 Mai 05
18:30 | jor. 7
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
4-0
Mjällby Mjällby
01 Set 02
jor. 22
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Mjällby Mjällby
20 Mai 02
jor. 6
Mjällby Mjällby
1-3
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
07 Jul 85
jor. 13
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
0-1
Mjällby Mjällby
11 Mai 85
jor. 5
Mjällby Mjällby
1-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
Písek Písek
10:00
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
10:00
Benešov Benešov
Sat 30 Mai
10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
10:15
Trutnov Trutnov
Sat 30 Mai
11:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
11:00
FC Koper FC Koper
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
12:00
Gorica Gorica
Sat 30 Mai
13:00
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Beroe Beroe
17:00
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
17:00
Etar Etar

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook