Classificação Terceira Liga Bielorrússia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
V
V
D
E
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 47 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
13 |
12 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 8 | +69 |
2
|
|
Kolos Cherven
V
V
V
E
D
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
3
|
|
FK Uzda
V
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 21 | +22 |
4
|
|
SMI Autotrans
V
D
V
E
V
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 31 | +26 |
5
|
|
Falko
V
D
V
V
E
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
V
V
D
D
E
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
7
|
|
Viliya
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
8
|
|
Krupki
E
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 61 | -40 |
9
|
|
Berezino
D
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 90 | -75 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | +52 |
2
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
3
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | +22 |
4
|
|
FK Uzda
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
5
|
|
Falko
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 7 | +22 |
7
|
|
Krupki
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
8
|
|
Berezino
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
9
|
|
Viliya
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
2
|
|
FK Uzda
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
3
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
4
|
|
Falko
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
5
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
7
|
|
Viliya
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
8
|
|
Krupki
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 42 | -32 |
9
|
|
Berezino
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 64 | -60 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BGU Minsk
E
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 5 | +46 |
2
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 8 | +28 |
3
|
|
Kronon
V
V
D
D
V
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 16 | +30 |
4
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
V
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
5
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
V
D
E
V
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 28 | +5 |
6
|
|
Kletsk
D
E
D
D
V
|
18 |
11 -1 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
7
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
D
E
V
D
D
|
11 |
11 -1 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
8
|
|
Starye Dorogi
E
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
9
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
D
D
E
D
V
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 45 | -24 |
10
|
|
Lyuban
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 45 | -27 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 57 | -48 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 4 | +36 |
2
|
|
Kronon
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | +24 |
3
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Kletsk
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
5
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
6
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Lyuban
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
8
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
9
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
10
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
11
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
2
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
3
|
|
Kronon
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
4
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
5
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
6
|
|
Kletsk
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
7
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
8
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
9
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
10
|
|
Lyuban
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29 | -28 |