Quantcast

Qualificação Europeu Sub-17. Ronda de Clasificación, Rodada 2

Grupo 1

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Portugal Sub 17
Portugal Sub 17
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10
2
Eslovênia Sub 17
Eslovênia Sub 17
V E D
4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
3
Cazaquistão Sub 17
Cazaquistão Sub 17
D E V
4 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2
4
Ilhas Faroé Sub 17
Ilhas Faroé Sub 17
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 2

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Ucrânia Sub 17
Ucrânia Sub 17
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 13 3 10
2
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub 17
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub 17
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
3
Azerbaijão Sub 17
Azerbaijão Sub 17
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 10 6 4
4
Liechtenstein Sub 17
Liechtenstein Sub 17
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 17 -17
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 3

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Inglaterra Sub 17
Inglaterra Sub 17
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 10 4 6
2
Israel Sub 17
Israel Sub 17
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2
3
Geórgia Sub 17
Geórgia Sub 17
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3
4
Lituânia Sub 17
Lituânia Sub 17
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 4

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
República Checa Sub 17
República Checa Sub 17
E V V
7 3 2 1 0 11 2 9
2
Escócia Sub 17
Escócia Sub 17
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 10 5 5
3
Irlanda do Norte Sub 17
Irlanda do Norte Sub 17
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2
4
Malta Sub 17
Malta Sub 17
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 5

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Montenegro Sub 17
Montenegro Sub 17
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
2
Polônia Sub 17
Polônia Sub 17
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 10 5 5
3
Áustria Sub 17
Áustria Sub 17
V D D
3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4
Andorra Sub 17
Andorra Sub 17
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 6

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bélgica Sub 17
Bélgica Sub 17
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
2
Dinamarca Sub 17
Dinamarca Sub 17
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 13 3 10
3
Romênia Sub 17
Romênia Sub 17
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
4
Estônia Sub 17
Estônia Sub 17
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 3 16 -13
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 7

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
País de Gales Sub 17
País de Gales Sub 17
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2
2
Albânia Sub 17
Albânia Sub 17
V D E
4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
3
Croácia Sub 17
Croácia Sub 17
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
4
Suécia Sub 17
Suécia Sub 17
D E E
2 3 0 2 1 6 8 -2
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 8

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Itália Sub 17
Itália Sub 17
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 11 2 9
2
Finlândia Sub 17
Finlândia Sub 17
V D E
4 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3
3
Grécia Sub 17
Grécia Sub 17
D V D
3 3 1 0 2 6 4 2
4
Kosovo Sub 17
Kosovo Sub 17
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 3 11 -8
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 9

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
França Sub 17
França Sub 17
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 12 0 12
2
Islândia Sub 17
Islândia Sub 17
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1
3
Luxemburgo Sub 17
Luxemburgo Sub 17
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5
4
Macedônia do Norte Sub 17
Macedônia do Norte Sub 17
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 10

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Noruega Sub 17
Noruega Sub 17
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 12 1 11
2
Irlanda Sub 17
Irlanda Sub 17
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 7 3 4
3
Belarus Sub 17
Belarus Sub 17
D E V
4 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1
4
Armênia Sub 17
Armênia Sub 17
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 16 -14
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 11

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sérvia Sub 17
Sérvia Sub 17
V V
6 2 2 0 0 15 1 14
2
Chipre Sub 17
Chipre Sub 17
V D
3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3
Rússia Sub 17
Rússia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Gibraltar Sub 17
Gibraltar Sub 17
D D
0 2 0 0 2 0 14 -14
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 12

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Alemanha Sub 17
Alemanha Sub 17
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 6 1 5
2
Letônia Sub 17
Letônia Sub 17
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
3
Eslováquia Sub 17
Eslováquia Sub 17
D E V
4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
4
Moldávia Sub 17
Moldávia Sub 17
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 13

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Suíça Sub 17
Suíça Sub 17
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 12 3 9
2
Turquia Sub 17
Turquia Sub 17
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 11 6 5
3
Bulgária Sub 17
Bulgária Sub 17
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 6 5 1
4
San Marino Sub 17
San Marino Sub 17
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte