noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 19 Setembro 2020, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Links Park

Resumo do jogo Montrose - Dundee

Gols

minuto 2' G. Dorrans
Gol De Pênalti
G. Dorrans
C. Ballantyne
Gol
C. Ballantyne
minuto 27'
minuto 47' L. Ashcroft
Gol
L. Ashcroft
G. Webster
Gol
G. Webster
minuto 85'

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Montrose-Dundee

31 Jul 10
16:00 | jor. 1
Dundee Dundee
3-0
Montrose Montrose
22 Aug 00
jor. 2
Dundee Dundee
3-0
Montrose Montrose
27 Aug 86
jor. 3
Dundee Dundee
4-0
Montrose Montrose
27 Aug 83
jor. 2
Dundee Dundee
4-1
Montrose Montrose
23 Aug 83
jor. 2
Montrose Montrose
1-3
Dundee Dundee
24 Aug 77
jor. 1
Dundee Dundee
1-0
Montrose Montrose
17 Aug 77
jor. 1
Montrose Montrose
1-3
Dundee Dundee
Sat 19 Set
terminado
Badalona Badalona
2-0
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Sat 19 Set
terminado
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga
0-3
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 19 Set
Adiado
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Banfield Banfield
Sat 19 Set
10:00 terminado
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
0-1
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sat 19 Set
10:00 Adiado
Elche Elche
10:00
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
Sat 19 Set
10:30 terminado
Real Murcia Real Murcia
2-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Sat 19 Set
10:30 terminado
At. Levante At. Levante
3-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:00 terminado
Recreativo Recreativo
2-0
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:00 terminado
Navarro Navarro
0-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:30 terminado
Mutilvera Mutilvera
1-1
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:30 terminado
San Ignacio San Ignacio
1-1
Sodupe Sodupe INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:30 terminado
CD Basconia CD Basconia
1-1
Laredo Laredo INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:30 terminado
Arandina Arandina
1-1
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF INFO
Sat 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
2-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Villarrubia Villarrubia
2-0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Sat 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Rubí Rubí
0-1
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Tarazona Tarazona
0-2
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Sat 19 Set
13:00 terminado
East Kilbride East Kilbride
3-2
Stranraer Stranraer INFO
Sat 19 Set
13:00 terminado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-0
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Sat 19 Set
13:00 terminado
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
0-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Sat 19 Set
14:30 terminado
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
0-4
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-0
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Montrose Montrose
2-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
1-1
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-1
Edusport Academy Edusport Academy INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Glentoran Glentoran
7-0
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland Wolff Wel. INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Udinese Udinese
0-1
SPAL SPAL INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Portadown Portadown
1-2
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Peterhead Peterhead
0-2
Fraserburgh Fraserburgh INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Crusaders Crusaders
2-0
Queens University Belfast Queens University INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Larne Larne
1-0
Annagh United Annagh United INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Vicenza Vicenza
4-3
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
0-1
Hereford Hereford INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-1
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
2-2
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
1-1
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Slough Town Slough Town
2-4
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Torquay United Torquay United
0-2
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
St. Albans City St. Albans City
0-0
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 Adiado
Marske United Marske United
16:00
Spennymoor Spennymoor
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Moyola Park Moyola Park
1-1
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
AFC Telford United Telford United
1-3
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3-2
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:30 terminado
Padova Padova
2-1
Reggiana Reggiana INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:30 terminado
Panachaiki Panachaiki
2-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:45 terminado
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
1-0
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:00 terminado
Ascoli Ascoli
4-1
Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:00 terminado
Atlético Atlético
4-1
Almería Almería INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:00 terminado
Modena Modena
1-6
Venezia Venezia INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:00 terminado
Atzeneta Atzeneta
0-0
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:30 terminado
Empoli Empoli
2-0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:30 terminado
Numancia Numancia
0-2
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:30 terminado
Spezia Spezia
5-0
Pistoiese Pistoiese INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 Adiado
Lorca FC Lorca FC
18:00
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
CD Colunga CD Colunga
1-2
Real Avilés Real Avilés INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0-2
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
1-1
CF Intercity CF Intercity INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente
1-2
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
CE Europa CE Europa
1-2
CE Manresa CE Manresa INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Lazio Lazio
0-0
Benevento Benevento INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-0
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Inter Inter
7-0
Pisa Pisa INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
2-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Burgos Burgos
2-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:30 Adiado
Muleño CF Muleño CF
18:30
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
Sat 19 Set
18:30 terminado
Guijuelo Guijuelo
2-1
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:30 terminado
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino
3-1
Vélez CF Vélez CF INFO
Sat 19 Set
19:00 terminado
CD Varea CD Varea
2-2
Izarra Izarra INFO
Sat 19 Set
19:00 terminado
Barcelona Barcelona
1-0
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 19 Set
19:00 Adiado
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
19:00
CD Gerena CD Gerena
Sat 19 Set
19:00 terminado
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1-0
Girona Girona INFO
Sat 19 Set
19:30 terminado
AE Prat AE Prat
2-1
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet INFO
Sat 19 Set
20:00 terminado
Eldense Eldense
0-3
Villarreal C Villarreal C INFO
Sat 19 Set
21:00 terminado
CF Gandia CF Gandia
1-1
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Tue 22 Set
20:45 terminado
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
3-0
Bath City Bath City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook