noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Domingo, 23 Junho 2019, 22:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estádio Municipal Nhozinho Santos

Resultados

Sat 15 Jun
21:00 terminado
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
1-0
Patrocinense Patrocinense INFO
Sat 15 Jun
21:00 terminado
Central SC Central SC
2-0
Jacuipense Jacuipense INFO
Sat 15 Jun
21:00 terminado
Vitória ES Vitória ES
0-0
Brasiliense Brasiliense INFO
Sat 15 Jun
22:00 terminado
Ferroviária Ferroviária
0-0
Cianorte Cianorte INFO
Dom 16 Jun
01:00 terminado
Salgueiro Salgueiro
1-1
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira INFO
Dom 16 Jun
20:00 terminado
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
3-0
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense INFO
Dom 16 Jun
20:30 terminado
Boavista SC Boavista SC
0-1
Novorizontino Novorizontino INFO
Dom 16 Jun
21:00 terminado
Ituano Ituano
2-1
Caldense Caldense INFO
Dom 16 Jun
21:00 terminado
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz
0-0
Brusque Brusque INFO
Dom 16 Jun
21:00 terminado
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
0-0
EC Avenida EC Avenida INFO
Dom 16 Jun
21:00 terminado
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense
2-0
Itabaiana Itabaiana INFO
Dom 16 Jun
22:00 terminado
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC
1-0
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR INFO
Dom 16 Jun
23:00 terminado
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes
1-2
Manaus Manaus INFO
Seg 17 Jun
00:00 terminado
União Rondonópolis União
2-3
Iporá Iporá INFO
Seg 17 Jun
21:00 terminado
Floresta EC Floresta EC
3-3
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA INFO
Wed 19 Jun
00:15 terminado
América PE América PE
1-0
América RN América RN INFO
Thu 20 Jun
20:00 terminado
Jacuipense Jacuipense
(5)3-1(3)
Central SC Central SC INFO
Thu 20 Jun
22:00 terminado
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira
1-0
Salgueiro Salgueiro INFO
Dom 23 Jun
01:00 terminado
Itabaiana Itabaiana
4-1
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense INFO
Dom 23 Jun
16:00 terminado
Caldense Caldense
0-2
Ituano Ituano INFO
Dom 23 Jun
16:00 terminado
Novorizontino Novorizontino
(2)0-1(4)
Boavista SC Boavista SC INFO
Dom 23 Jun
20:00 terminado
Iporá Iporá
2-0
União Rondonópolis União INFO
Dom 23 Jun
20:30 terminado
Brasiliense Brasiliense
1-2
Vitória ES Vitória ES INFO
Dom 23 Jun
21:00 terminado
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense
2-1
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA INFO
Dom 23 Jun
21:00 terminado
EC Avenida EC Avenida
(5)0-0(6)
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul INFO
Dom 23 Jun
21:00 terminado
Cianorte Cianorte
(4)0-0(3)
Ferroviária Ferroviária INFO
Dom 23 Jun
21:00 terminado
Brusque Brusque
2-0
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz INFO
Dom 23 Jun
21:00 terminado
Patrocinense Patrocinense
(4)1-0(5)
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense INFO
Dom 23 Jun
22:00 terminado
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
1-1
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC INFO
Dom 23 Jun
22:00 terminado
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
0-2
Floresta EC Floresta EC INFO
Dom 23 Jun
22:00 terminado
América RN América RN
2-0
América PE América PE INFO
Dom 23 Jun
23:00 terminado
Manaus Manaus
4-1
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook